tradeindia-logo
voice search
V

Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, India

Venkateswara Hardwares

Proprietor

Mr Madhu Kumar

Address

27-10-16, Atta Rataiah Street, Governerpet, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, 520002, India

About Venkateswara Hardwares

Established in 2010 ,India Venkateswara Hardwares has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Pvc pipe, agricultural pipe, acrylic pipe etc. The supplier company is located in Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Pvc pipe, agricultural pipe, acrylic pipe in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Establishment

2010

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Venkateswara Hardwares

What is the year of Estd. of Venkateswara Hardwares?-
Venkateswara Hardwares was established in 2010.
Who is the Proprietor of Venkateswara Hardwares?+
Mr Madhu Kumar is the Proprietor of the Venkateswara Hardwares
What is the business location of Venkateswara Hardwares?+
Venkateswara Hardwares operates from Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

White Crack Proof Acrylic Transparent Pipe

White Crack Proof Acrylic Transparent Pipe

Price: 70 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 50 Kilograms/Kilograms

Mahalaxmi Enterprisea

New Delhi, Delhi

Ruggedly Constructed Scratch Water-Resistant Stainless Steel Door Handle

Ruggedly Constructed Scratch Water-Resistant Stainless Steel Door Handle

Price: 300 INR / Piece

MOQ - 200 Piece/Pieces

Premium Sales Corporation

Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh

Black Rigid Pvc Agriculture Pipe Use For Drinking Water, Utilities Water And Plumbing

Black Rigid Pvc Agriculture Pipe Use For Drinking Water, Utilities Water And Plumbing

Price: 100 INR / Meter

MOQ - 100 Meter/Meters

Anjali Polymers

Dhoraji, Gujarat

Agriculture Lay Flat Pipe - LDPE 1.5 to 8 Inch, Black Orange Blue | Flexible Irrigation Pipe

Agriculture Lay Flat Pipe - LDPE 1.5 to 8 Inch, Black Orange Blue | Flexible Irrigation Pipe

Price: 95 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Geeta Plastic Industries

Delhi, Delhi

Door Hardware

Door Hardware

Price: 2499 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Nexgen Engineering

Nahan, Himachal Pradesh

Long Lasting Durable Flexible Agriculture Black Pipes

Long Lasting Durable Flexible Agriculture Black Pipes

Price: 1000 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Ravi Enterprises

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Iron Nut And Bolt - Color: Silver

Iron Nut And Bolt - Color: Silver

Price: 82 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Universal Sales Corporation

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Silver Polished Finished Hexagonal Stainless Steel Iron Nut For Fitting Purpose

Silver Polished Finished Hexagonal Stainless Steel Iron Nut For Fitting Purpose

Price: 100 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Shree Khatu Shyam Industry

Faridabad, Haryana

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr Madhu Kumar

Address

27-10-16, Atta Rataiah Street, Governerpet, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, 520002, India

Suppliers In Vijayawada