- Tradeindia
- Vaishno Devi Handicraft
V
Udaipur, Rajasthan, India|GST 08BDEPR3950C1ZM
VAISHNO DEVI HANDICRAFT
GST
08BDEPR3950C1ZM
Add Review
Name
Mr Rajesh Lohar
Address
H. No. 3274, Sector-9, Saweena, Lohar Colony, Bank Wali Gali, Udaipur, Rajasthan, 313002, India
About VAISHNO DEVI HANDICRAFT
Established in 2010 , VAISHNO DEVI HANDICRAFT has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Bone Inlay Furniture in India. The supplier company is located in Udaipur, Rajasthan and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.VAISHNO DEVI HANDICRAFT is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Bone Inlay Drawer Cabinet - 25x42 Inches | Antique Rectangular Design, Handmade Artwork, Secure Top Drawer with Lock, Rajasthani Style Indoor Furniture etc. Buy Bone Inlay Furniture in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Manufacturer, Supplier
Employee Count
700
Establishment
2010
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Top Products & Services
Bone Inlay Furniture
Buy Online Products
Rajasthani Style Non Inflatable Handmade Ethnic Bone Inlay Stool For Home
1 pack =
1 Piece/Pieces
Minimum pack :
1
Bone Inlay Drawer Cabinet - 42x23 Inches | Antique Rajasthani Design, Iron & Wood Construction, Handmade Artwork, Secure Top Drawer
1 pack =
1 Square Foot/Square Foots
Minimum pack :
1
FAQs : VAISHNO DEVI HANDICRAFT
What is the year of Estd. of VAISHNO DEVI HANDICRAFT?-
VAISHNO DEVI HANDICRAFT was established in 2010.
What is the business location of VAISHNO DEVI HANDICRAFT?+
VAISHNO DEVI HANDICRAFT operates from Udaipur, Rajasthan, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 5 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Name
Mr Rajesh Lohar
Address
H. No. 3274, Sector-9, Saweena, Lohar Colony, Bank Wali Gali, Udaipur, Rajasthan, 313002, India




