- Tradeindia
- Universal Fireproof Door
U
Brooklyn, New York, United States
UNIVERSAL FIREPROOF DOOR
Add Review
Name
Mr. FRITZ DELISSER
Address
1171, MYRTLE AVE, Brooklyn, New York, 11206, United States
About UNIVERSAL FIREPROOF DOOR
Established in 1990 ,United States UNIVERSAL FIREPROOF DOOR has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Hollow metal door, frame with hardware etc. The supplier company is located in Brooklyn, New York and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Hollow metal door, frame with hardware in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Manufacturer
Establishment
1990
Payment Mode
FAQs : UNIVERSAL FIREPROOF DOOR
What is the year of Estd. of UNIVERSAL FIREPROOF DOOR?-
UNIVERSAL FIREPROOF DOOR was established in 1990.
What is the business location of UNIVERSAL FIREPROOF DOOR?+
UNIVERSAL FIREPROOF DOOR operates from Brooklyn, New York.
Also Listed In
Seller Details
Name
Mr. FRITZ DELISSER
Address
1171, MYRTLE AVE, Brooklyn, New York, 11206, United States