tradeindia-logo
voice search
T

Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Trims Point

Rating

5

Proprietor

Mr. Ranjit Kumar Mishra

Address

Khora Colony, Sector 11, Near Jangpura, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301, India

About Trims Point

Established in 2019 ,India Trims Point has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Garment accessories, garment hanger, garment tags etc. The supplier company is located in Noida, Uttar Pradesh and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Garment accessories, garment hanger, garment tags in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Establishment

2019

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Buy Online Products

Single Pole Garment Display Rack

Price : 3400 / Piece/Pieces

Single Pole Garment Display Rack

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

20

FAQs : Trims Point

What is the year of Estd. of Trims Point?-
Trims Point was established in 2019.
Who is the Proprietor of Trims Point?+
Mr. Ranjit Kumar Mishra is the Proprietor of the Trims Point
What is the business location of Trims Point?+
Trims Point operates from Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

View More Products From This Seller

Products You May Be Interested In

Cast Iron Vintage Stylish Wall Hook - Variable Size, Black | Durable, Strong, Easy Install, Antique Finish

Cast Iron Vintage Stylish Wall Hook - Variable Size, Black | Durable, Strong, Easy Install, Antique Finish

Price: 0.65 USD / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Design Impex

Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh

Stainless Steel Cloth Dryer Stand - Width 2-4 Ft, 1 mm Thickness | Durable, Folding, Outdoor Hangers for Dresses

Stainless Steel Cloth Dryer Stand - Width 2-4 Ft, 1 mm Thickness | Durable, Folding, Outdoor Hangers for Dresses

Price: 1800.0 INR / Pieces

MOQ - 1 Pieces

Shrijith Home Appliances

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Silver Balcony Cloth Drying Hangers In Palakkad Alathur

Silver Balcony Cloth Drying Hangers In Palakkad Alathur

Price: 2200.0 INR / Pieces

MOQ - 1 Pieces

Shrijith Home Appliances

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Pink Plastic Garment Hanger - 15x7 Inch, Pink, Lightweight Durable Glossy Finish

Pink Plastic Garment Hanger - 15x7 Inch, Pink, Lightweight Durable Glossy Finish

Price: 160 INR / Dozen

MOQ - 350 Dozen/Dozens

Pp Plastic

Delhi, Delhi

Plastic Hanger - PP Plastic, Standard Size, Blue, Fixed Hook, Lightweight Durable Garment Hanger

Plastic Hanger - PP Plastic, Standard Size, Blue, Fixed Hook, Lightweight Durable Garment Hanger

Price: 10 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5000 Piece/Pieces

Dhanwati Enterprises

Delhi, Delhi

Display Rack - Color: Green White

Display Rack - Color: Green White

Price: 5400 INR / , Foot

MOQ - 10 , Foot/Feet

Classic Racks

New Delhi, Delhi

Silver Wall Mounting Cloth Dryer In Tiruppur

Silver Wall Mounting Cloth Dryer In Tiruppur

Price: 2000.0 INR / Pieces

MOQ - 1 Pieces

Shrijith Home Appliances

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Black Bullet Zipper Slider - Design: Plain

Black Bullet Zipper Slider - Design: Plain

Price: 180 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Kusum Sales Agencies

Kolkata, West Bengal

Garment Ring Hanger - Color: White

Garment Ring Hanger - Color: White

Price: 3 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5000 Piece/Pieces

Ruby Enterprise

New Delhi, Delhi

Clothes Bds Hanger - Color: Black

Clothes Bds Hanger - Color: Black

Price: 5 INR / Unit

MOQ - 5000 Unit/Units

Shivam Hanger

New Delhi, Delhi

Brass Triple Cloth Hook - Polished Golden, 3-Hook, Corrosion Resistant | Door Mounting, Home & Hotel Use

Brass Triple Cloth Hook - Polished Golden, 3-Hook, Corrosion Resistant | Door Mounting, Home & Hotel Use

Price: 85 INR / Piece

MOQ - 500 Piece/Pieces

V. L. Metal Works

Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh

Silver Apartment Balcony Cloth Dry Hangers In Annamalai Garden Palladam Tamil Nadu 641664

Silver Apartment Balcony Cloth Dry Hangers In Annamalai Garden Palladam Tamil Nadu 641664

Price: 4500.0 INR / Foot

MOQ - 1 Foot/Feet

Shrijith Home Appliances

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Soni Grapes 8 Clip Clothes Hanger - Color: Green

Soni Grapes 8 Clip Clothes Hanger - Color: Green

Price: 360 INR / Dozen

MOQ - 36 Dozen

Soni Brothers

Kolkata, West Bengal

Silver Ss Cloth Portable Rack In Tiruppur

Silver Ss Cloth Portable Rack In Tiruppur

Price: 4500.0 INR / Pieces

MOQ - 1 Pieces

Shrijith Home Appliances

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Multi Layer Hanger For Clothes - Plastic, Various Sizes, Multi Color | Durable, Lightweight, Adjustable Garment Hanger

Multi Layer Hanger For Clothes - Plastic, Various Sizes, Multi Color | Durable, Lightweight, Adjustable Garment Hanger

Price: 15 INR / Piece

MOQ - 3000 Piece/Pieces

Shree Navyug Kitchenware

Rajkot, Gujarat

Seller Details

Rating

5

Proprietor

Mr. Ranjit Kumar Mishra

Address

Khora Colony, Sector 11, Near Jangpura, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301, India

Suppliers In Noida