- Tradeindia
- Trends And Rivaaz
T
Thane, Maharashtra, India|GST 27APUPP6831M1ZX
Trends and Rivaaz
GST
27APUPP6831M1ZX
Add Review
Proprietor
Mrs Akshata
Address
Basement No 1, Shivananda Chs., Times Of India Building, Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, 400602, India
About Trends and Rivaaz
Established in 2015 , Trends And Rivaaz has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Legging ,Lehenga Choli ,Blouse in India. The supplier company is located in Thane, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.Trends And Rivaaz is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Designer Legging - Superior Quality Fabric, Perfect Fitting & Vibrant Colors | Mesmerizing Designs and Patterns ,Lehenga Choli - Premium Quality Fabric Design | Elegant Party Wear for Special Occasions ,Semi Stitched Blouses etc. Buy Legging ,Lehenga Choli ,Blouse in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Distributor, Supplier, Wholesaler
Employee Count
2
Establishment
2015
Annual Turnover
Rs 12 Lakhs
Working Days
Monday - Saturday
Payment Mode
Cash in Advance (CID)
Buy Online Products
Jaipuri Embroidered Legging - Cotton Blend, Ankle Length, S-XXL | Floral Embroidery, Stylish, Comfortable, Durable
1 pack =
1 Piece/Pieces
Minimum pack :
1
FAQs : Trends and Rivaaz
What is the year of Estd. of Trends and Rivaaz?-
Trends and Rivaaz was established in 2015.
Who is the Marketing of Trends and Rivaaz?+
Mr Abhishek None Parkar is the Marketing of the Trends and Rivaaz
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in embroidered cotton dress material etc.
What is the business location of Trends and Rivaaz?+
Trends and Rivaaz operates from Thane, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 50 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in dress materials,unstitched dress material etc.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Rating
4
Proprietor
Mrs Akshata
Address
Basement No 1, Shivananda Chs., Times Of India Building, Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, 400602, India
Distributors In Thane






















