tradeindia-logo
voice search
T

Pune, Maharashtra, India|GST 27CEIPK1766H1ZA

Titanwinds Overseas

GST

27CEIPK1766H1ZA

Rating

5

proprietor

Mr. Preetam Kadam

Address

MANGALAMDEEP, B WING, FLAT NO 306, PL NO LC 2, THERGAON Pune, Maharashtra, 411033, India

About Titanwinds Overseas

Established in 2020 ,India TITANWINDS OVERSEAS has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Brinjal, broad bean, cabbage etc. The supplier company is located in Pune, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Brinjal, broad bean, cabbage in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

10

Establishment

2020

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Buy Online Products

High Nutritional Fresh Red Onion

Price : 2000 / Quintal

FAQs : Titanwinds Overseas

What is the year of Estd. of Titanwinds Overseas?-
Titanwinds Overseas was established in 2020.
Who is the proprietor of Titanwinds Overseas?+
Mr. Preetam Kadam is the proprietor of the Titanwinds Overseas
What is the business location of Titanwinds Overseas?+
Titanwinds Overseas operates from Pune, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 39 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

India Origin Round Shape Naturally Grown Red Fresh Onion - Moisture 86%, Shelf Life 1 Week | Raw Form, Hygienically Packed for Quality Retention

India Origin Round Shape Naturally Grown Red Fresh Onion - Moisture 86%, Shelf Life 1 Week | Raw Form, Hygienically Packed for Quality Retention

Price: 72 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 650 Kilograms/Kilograms

Sri Kanaka Santoshi Vegetables

Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh

Milky Mist Paneer - Age Group: Baby

Milky Mist Paneer - Age Group: Baby

Price: 350 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Ksp Enterprises

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Fresh And Pure Watermelon - 5-10kg, Green | Sweet Taste, Juicy Flesh, Firm Texture, Various Packaging

Fresh And Pure Watermelon - 5-10kg, Green | Sweet Taste, Juicy Flesh, Firm Texture, Various Packaging

Price: 15 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 700 Kilograms/Kilograms

Five Star Fruit Company

Kolkata, West Bengal

Healthy And Natural Fresh Tomato Moisture (%): 49%

Healthy And Natural Fresh Tomato Moisture (%): 49%

Price: 30 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 300 Kilograms/Kilograms, Kilograms/Kilograms

Shriyam Multipliers Pvt Ltd

Pune, Maharashtra

Fresh Cabbage - A Grade, 100% Pure, Round Shape, Purple Color | Pesticide Free, For Cooking, Processed Chopped, Stored in Cool & Dry Places

Fresh Cabbage - A Grade, 100% Pure, Round Shape, Purple Color | Pesticide Free, For Cooking, Processed Chopped, Stored in Cool & Dry Places

Price: 40 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Daga Marketing Services

Agra, Uttar Pradesh

Premium Harmoni Paneer - Age Group: Children

Premium Harmoni Paneer - Age Group: Children

Price: 280 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 40 Kilograms/Kilograms

Ksp Enterprises

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Fresh Indian Summer Onion

Fresh Indian Summer Onion

Price: 18 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 600 Kilograms/Kilograms

Manohar International

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Buffalo Malai Paneer

Buffalo Malai Paneer

Price: 250 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 200 Kilograms/Kilograms

Ksp Enterprises

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Fresh Pomegranates - Round, Sweet, Red Color | 100% Pure, Very Good Quality, Common Cultivation, Peeled for Easy Consumption, Good for Health

Fresh Pomegranates - Round, Sweet, Red Color | 100% Pure, Very Good Quality, Common Cultivation, Peeled for Easy Consumption, Good for Health

Price: 90 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

N B Agrosoft Pvt. Ltd.

Daund, Maharashtra

Watermelon

Watermelon

Price: 10 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 2000 Kilograms/Kilograms

J C Fruit Center

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Chinese Cabbage - Organic, Pesticide Free, Fresh | Chopped for Cooking, Common Shape, Plastic Bag Packaging

Chinese Cabbage - Organic, Pesticide Free, Fresh | Chopped for Cooking, Common Shape, Plastic Bag Packaging

Price: 90 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Tarkari

Hyderabad, Telangana

Fresh Peeled Garlic - Packaging Size: 1 Kg

Fresh Peeled Garlic - Packaging Size: 1 Kg

Price: 180 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Ksp Enterprises

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Fresh Oyster Mushrooms - Color: White

Fresh Oyster Mushrooms - Color: White

Price: 220 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 20 Kilograms/Kilograms

Ksp Enterprises

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Fresh Green Grapes - Seedless A Grade Organic, Sweet Taste, Cool Storage | Loose Packaging, Common Shape, Whole Fruit

Fresh Green Grapes - Seedless A Grade Organic, Sweet Taste, Cool Storage | Loose Packaging, Common Shape, Whole Fruit

Price: 100 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 50 Kilograms/Kilograms

Md1 Natural Foods Llp

Thane, Maharashtra

Fresh Red Onion - Fresh, White Color, Optimum Quality | Chopped Processing Form, Common Shape, Cooked Style

Fresh Red Onion - Fresh, White Color, Optimum Quality | Chopped Processing Form, Common Shape, Cooked Style

Price: 8 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 1000 Kilograms/Kilograms

Ratan Trading Company

Nashik, Maharashtra

Natural Fresh Green Cucumber

Natural Fresh Green Cucumber

Price: 50 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Growloc Private Limited

Pune, Maharashtra

Organic Fresh Brinjal - Sack & Plastic Bag Packaging | Food Grade, Natural Taste, Non Harmful, Ideal for Cooking

Organic Fresh Brinjal - Sack & Plastic Bag Packaging | Food Grade, Natural Taste, Non Harmful, Ideal for Cooking

Price: 22 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms, Kilograms/Kilograms

Pns Overseas

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Highly Nutritional Red Carrot

Highly Nutritional Red Carrot

Price: 56 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 200 Kilograms/Kilograms

Tekasya Agricultural Products Trade And International Transport Co.ltd.

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Frozen Green Peas - Dehydration Method: Cold Storage

Frozen Green Peas - Dehydration Method: Cold Storage

Price: 110 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 50 Kilograms/Kilograms

Ksp Enterprises

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Seller Details

Rating

5

proprietor

Mr. Preetam Kadam

Address

MANGALAMDEEP, B WING, FLAT NO 306, PL NO LC 2, THERGAON Pune, Maharashtra, 411033, India

Exporters In Pune