tradeindia-logo
voice search
T

Delhi, Delhi, India|GST 07BABPS2896E1ZH

The Royal Creation

GST

07BABPS2896E1ZH

Proprietor

Mr. Pankaj Sharma

Address

H. NO. 44/26, GROUND FLOOR, BADLI VILLAGE, BADLI, Delhi, Delhi, 110042, India

About The Royal Creation

Established in 2015 ,India The Royal Creation has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Zebra blinds, aluminium blind, vertical blinds etc. The supplier company is located in Delhi, Delhi and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Zebra blinds, aluminium blind, vertical blinds in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

10

Establishment

2015

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Others


Buy Online Products

Modern Vertical Slat Aluminum Blinds - 40 Inch Width, Elegant Silver Finish | Easily Assembled for Living Room and Home Office

Price : 968.8 / Square Meter/Square Meters

( 865 INR + 12% GST )

Cream 3 Foot Long Modern Slat Polyester Vertical Blinds For Window

Price : 600 / Square Meter/Square Meters

Brown 2 X 2.5 Foot Lightweight Plain Horizontal Wooden Blinds For Window Decoration

Price : 3375 / Square Meter/Square Meters

Multi Lightweight Plain Yarn Dyed Modern Zebra Feather Blinds

Price : 3675 / Square Meter/Square Meters

Multi Lightweight Plain Yarn Dyed Modern Zebra Feather Blinds

1 pack =

1 Square Meter/Square Meters

Minimum pack :

70

Yarn-Dyed Plastic Roller Blind - 3x1.5 Feet | Modern Green Design, Easy Installation, Ideal for Home and Office

Price : 1008 / Square Meter/Square Meters

( 900 INR + 12% GST )

FAQs : The Royal Creation

What is the year of Estd. of The Royal Creation?-
The Royal Creation was established in 2015.
Who is the Proprietor of The Royal Creation?+
Mr. Pankaj Sharma is the Proprietor of the The Royal Creation
What is the business location of The Royal Creation?+
The Royal Creation operates from Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 5 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Motorized Roller Blinds - Polyester Material, Customized Size, Gray Color, Matte Finish | Eco-Friendly, Foldable, Modern Design for Home, Office, Hotel

Motorized Roller Blinds - Polyester Material, Customized Size, Gray Color, Matte Finish | Eco-Friendly, Foldable, Modern Design for Home, Office, Hotel

Price: 850 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 50 Square Foot/Square Foots

Amba Bhavani Enterprises

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Window Roller Blind - Color: Brown

Window Roller Blind - Color: Brown

Price: 250 INR / Square Feet

MOQ - 200 Square Feet

Sarah Enterprises

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Zebra Blind - Eco-Friendly Horizontal Design | Available in All Colors for Stylish Home Use

Zebra Blind - Eco-Friendly Horizontal Design | Available in All Colors for Stylish Home Use

Price: 500.00 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Pitambar Handloom Store

Delhi, Delhi

Many Zebra Window Blind

Many Zebra Window Blind

Price: 190 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots

Sri Novelty Interiors

Hyderabad, Telangana

Window Roller Blind - Eco-Friendly Plastic Material, Customizable Dimensions, Plain White Design | Ideal for Offices and Cafes, Easy to Clean and Install

Window Roller Blind - Eco-Friendly Plastic Material, Customizable Dimensions, Plain White Design | Ideal for Offices and Cafes, Easy to Clean and Install

Price: 90 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Maa Bhawani Window Fashion

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Wooden Blinds

Wooden Blinds

Price: 250 USD / Foot

MOQ - 1 Foot/Feet

Motorized Windows Blinds

Delhi, Delhi

Vertical Window Blind - Wood, Rectangular, Brown, Weather Resistant | Anti-Bacteria, Eco-Friendly, Waterproof, Easily-Assembled

Vertical Window Blind - Wood, Rectangular, Brown, Weather Resistant | Anti-Bacteria, Eco-Friendly, Waterproof, Easily-Assembled

Price: 320 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 65 Square Foot/Square Foots

Maa Incorporation

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Zebra blinds

Zebra blinds

Price: 160 INR / Square Feet

MOQ - 100 Square Feet

Blinds Hub

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Window Vertical Blinds - Color: White

Window Vertical Blinds - Color: White

Price: 75 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 200 Square Foot/Square Foots

Sarah Enterprises

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Wooden Blinds - Material: Wood

Wooden Blinds - Material: Wood

Price: 240 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

M2m Interiors

New Delhi, Delhi

Jazz Roller Blinds For Window With Thickness 0.38 Mm Grade: Commercial

Jazz Roller Blinds For Window With Thickness 0.38 Mm Grade: Commercial

Price: 260 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 11 Square Foot/Square Foots

Indian Decoratives

Panipat, Haryana

Zebra Window Blinds

Zebra Window Blinds

Price: 350.0 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Paharpur Business Centre

New Delhi, Delhi

Window Roller Blinds - Optimum Grade Material, Eye-Catching Designs | Excellent Finishing, Durable Quality, Latest Technology

Window Roller Blinds - Optimum Grade Material, Eye-Catching Designs | Excellent Finishing, Durable Quality, Latest Technology

Price: 125 INR / Square Feet

MOQ - 80 Square Feet

Spectra Services

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Wooden Zebra Blinds - Polyester Material , Brown Color, Roller Type, Easy Assembly for Home & Office Window Decor

Wooden Zebra Blinds - Polyester Material , Brown Color, Roller Type, Easy Assembly for Home & Office Window Decor

Price: 250.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Design Decore 3

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Pankaj Sharma

Address

H. NO. 44/26, GROUND FLOOR, BADLI VILLAGE, BADLI, Delhi, Delhi, 110042, India

Manufacturers In Delhi