- Tradeindia
- The Art Palace
T
Jodhpur, Rajasthan, India
The Art Palace
Add Review
Marketing Manager
Mr. Ajeet Chaudhary
Address
Plot No. G-820, 4th Phase, Boranada Industrial Area, Jodhpur, Rajasthan, 342013, India
About The Art Palace
Established in 2002 , The Art Palace has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Wooden Furniture ,Antique Furniture ,Handcrafted Furniture in India. The supplier company is located in Jodhpur, Rajasthan and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.The Art Palace is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Wooden Furniture ,Wooden Bar Room Furniture - Sheesham Wood, Variable Dimensions, Antique Finish | Durable Wood, Spacious Storage, Elegant Traditional Style, Easy Assembly ,Wooden Bed Side - Sheesham Wood, Multiple Sizes, Natural Finish | Durable Wood, Stylish Design, 1-3 Drawers, Easy Assembly etc. Buy Wooden Furniture ,Antique Furniture ,Handcrafted Furniture in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Manufacturer, Supplier
Employee Count
80
Establishment
2002
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Top Products & Services
Antique Furniture
FAQs : The Art Palace
What is the year of Estd. of The Art Palace?-
The Art Palace was established in 2002.
Who is the Proprietor of The Art Palace?+
Mr. Dinesh Chaudhary is the Proprietor of the The Art Palace
What is the business location of The Art Palace?+
The Art Palace operates from Jodhpur, Rajasthan, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 29 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Rating
5
Marketing Manager
Mr. Ajeet Chaudhary
Address
Plot No. G-820, 4th Phase, Boranada Industrial Area, Jodhpur, Rajasthan, 342013, India
Manufacturers In Jodhpur




















