tradeindia-logo
voice search
T

Malerkotla, Punjab, India|GST 03EKHPS7297L1ZB

Teja Singh and Sons

GST

03EKHPS7297L1ZB

Proprietor

Mr. Harwinder Singh

Address

Jarg Chownk, Ludhiana Road, Malerkotla, Punjab, 148023, India

About Teja Singh and Sons

Established in 2015 ,India TEJA SINGH AND SONS has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Tractor trolley, hand trolley etc. The supplier company is located in Malerkotla, Punjab and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Tractor trolley, hand trolley in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

6

Establishment

2015

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cash Advance (CA) , Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)


Buy Online Products

FAQs : Teja Singh and Sons

What is the year of Estd. of Teja Singh and Sons?-
Teja Singh and Sons was established in 2015.
Who is the Proprietor of Teja Singh and Sons?+
Mr. Harwinder Singh is the Proprietor of the Teja Singh and Sons
What is the business location of Teja Singh and Sons?+
Teja Singh and Sons operates from Malerkotla, Punjab, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 2 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

White Color Iron Platform Tractor Trolley 5x10 Feet, Thick Iron Plate, Full Trailer-Type

White Color Iron Platform Tractor Trolley 5x10 Feet, Thick Iron Plate, Full Trailer-Type

Price: 115000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 2 Piece/Pieces

Shri Balaji Krishi Yantra

Khurai, Madhya Pradesh

Industrial Wheel Barrow - Application: All Purpose

Industrial Wheel Barrow - Application: All Purpose

Price: 3500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Yogi Enterprise

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Hand Trolley Handle

Hand Trolley Handle

Price: 2250 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5 Piece/Pieces

Evtrone

Kolkata, West Bengal

Multipurpose Double Wheel Barrow

Multipurpose Double Wheel Barrow

Price: 5000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Sampath Engineering Works

Hyderabad, Telangana

Heavy Duty Tractor Trolleys

Heavy Duty Tractor Trolleys

Price: 200000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Hari Om Automobiles

Sanwer, Madhya Pradesh

Double Wheel Barrow

Double Wheel Barrow

Price: 6000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Kashvi Engineers

Delhi, Delhi

Tractors Trolley - Material: Iron

Tractors Trolley - Material: Iron

Price: 95000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Vishvakarma Agriculture Works

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Green Double Wheel Barrow

Green Double Wheel Barrow

Price: 4997 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Astha Industries

Gurugram, Haryana

Heavy-Duty Wheel Barrow - Application: All Purpose

Heavy-Duty Wheel Barrow - Application: All Purpose

Price: 5000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Yogi Enterprise

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Double Wheel Barrow - Application: Industrial

Double Wheel Barrow - Application: Industrial

Price: 7000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 15 Piece/Pieces

Anmol Industries

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Tractor Trolley

Tractor Trolley

Price: 100000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Veer Industries

Raipur, Chhattisgarh

Ms Handling Hand Trolley

Ms Handling Hand Trolley

Price: 8600 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5 Piece/Pieces

Mhatre Engg.

Khed, Maharashtra

Manually Hand Operated Polished Finish Iron Body Moveable One Wheeler Wheel Barrow Trolleys

Manually Hand Operated Polished Finish Iron Body Moveable One Wheeler Wheel Barrow Trolleys

Price: 6500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Dhirajlal & Brothers

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Tractor Trailer - Material: Iron

Tractor Trailer - Material: Iron

Price: 95000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Palbro Industries Pvt. Ltd.

Ludhiana, Punjab

50 Kg Capacity Color Coated Polished Finish Stainless Steel Hand Trolley With Two Tyre Application: Industrial

50 Kg Capacity Color Coated Polished Finish Stainless Steel Hand Trolley With Two Tyre Application: Industrial

Price: 3500 INR / Unit

MOQ - 12 Unit/Units

Surve Enterprises

Vasai, Maharashtra

Spreaders Tractor Trolley - Material: Plastic

Spreaders Tractor Trolley - Material: Plastic

Price: 150000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Champions Sugarcane Infielder Mfd

Pune, Maharashtra

Agriculture Premium Design Tractor Trolley

Agriculture Premium Design Tractor Trolley

Price: 250000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Siya Agro Industry

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

High Strength And Premium Design Tractor Trolleys

High Strength And Premium Design Tractor Trolleys

Price: 175000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Chaudhari Engineering Works

Wankaner, Gujarat

Black Double Wheel Barrow - Feature: High Quality

Black Double Wheel Barrow - Feature: High Quality

Price: 3999.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Shri Mangalam Enterprises

Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Harwinder Singh

Address

Jarg Chownk, Ludhiana Road, Malerkotla, Punjab, 148023, India

Manufacturers In Malerkotla