- Tradeindia
- Stalion Creation
Surat, Gujarat, India|GST 24ADTPD0438P2Z7
STALION CREATION
GST
24ADTPD0438P2Z7
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr Ketan Kumar Patel
Address
P/310, 2nd floor, G.I.D.C Katargam, Surat, Gujarat, 395004, India
About STALION CREATION
Established in 2009 ,India STALION CREATION has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Designer printed sarees, digital printed sarees, linen saree etc. The supplier company is located in Surat, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Designer printed sarees, digital printed sarees, linen saree in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Manufacturer, Supplier, Producer
Employee Count
10
Establishment
2009
Annual Turnover
Rs 2 Crores
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Buy Online Products
Customised Attractive Digital Printed Sarees
Minimum pack :
90
Fancy Saree - Premium Fabrics, Colorful Printed Design | Versatile for All Seasons
1 pack =
1
Minimum pack :
30
Available In Different Color Ladies Digital Printed Saree
1 pack =
1
Minimum pack :
30
Available In Different Color Digital Printed Georgette Saree
1 pack =
1
Minimum pack :
60
Available In Different Color Printed Saree
1 pack =
1
Minimum pack :
30
Available In Different Color Digital Printed Organza Saree
1 pack =
1
Minimum pack :
30
Available In Different Color Casual Digital Printed Saree
1 pack =
1
Minimum pack :
30
Available In Different Color Digital Printed Fancy Saree
1 pack =
1
Minimum pack :
30
Available In Different Color Digital Printed Saree
1 pack =
1
Minimum pack :
30
FAQs : STALION CREATION
What is the year of Estd. of STALION CREATION?-
STALION CREATION was established in 2009.
Who is the Proprietor of STALION CREATION?+
Mr Ketan Kumar Patel is the Proprietor of the STALION CREATION
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in Designer Printed Sarees, Digital Printed Sarees, Linen Saree, Cotton Sarees, Georgette Sarees, Chiffon Sarees etc.
What is the business location of STALION CREATION?+
STALION CREATION operates from Surat, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 10 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in designer printed sarees,linen saree,cotton sarees,georgette sarees,chiffon sarees,fancy sarees etc.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Rating
4
Proprietor
Mr Ketan Kumar Patel
Address
P/310, 2nd floor, G.I.D.C Katargam, Surat, Gujarat, 395004, India
Manufacturers In SuratPopular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows








