tradeindia-logo
voice search
S

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Stadler Corporation

Director

Mr. G. F. Rodriques

Address

Door No-A-3/3, Shivaji Industrial Complex, Shivaji Nagar, Off. Vakola Bridge, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400055, India

About Stadler Corporation

Established in 1973 ,India STADLER CORPORATION has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Food processing systems, food processing machine, meat processing machine etc. The supplier company is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Food processing systems, food processing machine, meat processing machine in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

1973

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Certification

ISO


FAQs : Stadler Corporation

What is the year of Estd. of Stadler Corporation?-
Stadler Corporation was established in 1973.
Who is the Director of Stadler Corporation?+
Mr. G. F. Rodriques is the Director of the Stadler Corporation
What is the business location of Stadler Corporation?+
Stadler Corporation operates from Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 5 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
Is Stadler Corporation certified by any organization?+
Yes, Stadler Corporation is an ISO certified corporation.

Products You May Be Interested In

Eco Friendly Stainless Steel Meat Mincer Machine

Eco Friendly Stainless Steel Meat Mincer Machine

Price: 17500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Sanjay Steel Fabrication Works

Ambala, Haryana

Meat Mincer

Meat Mincer

Price: 45000 INR / , Unit

MOQ - 1 , Unit/Units

Danfrost Pvt Ltd

New Delhi, Delhi

Chicken Cutting Machine - High-Grade Raw Material, Precision Cutting Design, Durable and Reliable Operation

Chicken Cutting Machine - High-Grade Raw Material, Precision Cutting Design, Durable and Reliable Operation

Price: 25000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 3 Piece/Pieces

Steel Man Industries

Pune, Maharashtra

High Efficiency Lamb Leg Saline Injection Machine

High Efficiency Lamb Leg Saline Injection Machine

Price: 15000 USD / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Shandong Zeko Machinery Co., Ltd.

Weifang, Shandong

Eco Friendly Dough Ball Making Machine

Eco Friendly Dough Ball Making Machine

Price: 30000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Avasar Industries

Rajkot, Gujarat

Chicken Cutting Machine

Chicken Cutting Machine

Price: 21500 INR / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

Empower Equipments

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Steel 1.5 Hp Ss Chicken Cutting Units

Steel 1.5 Hp Ss Chicken Cutting Units

Price: 60000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Arul Murugan Food Machines

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Dough Ball Cutting Machine - Capacity: High Output

Dough Ball Cutting Machine - Capacity: High Output

Price: 48600.00 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Tools & Machinery Stores

Kolkata, West Bengal

Chicken Cutting Machine - Stainless Steel , Table Top Model with High Efficiency Blade and Vibration Reduction Pad

Chicken Cutting Machine - Stainless Steel , Table Top Model with High Efficiency Blade and Vibration Reduction Pad

Price: 27000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Shanthini Enterprises

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Chicken Cutter - Premium Quality Raw Materials | Customizable Cutting Sizes, High Efficiency

Chicken Cutter - Premium Quality Raw Materials | Customizable Cutting Sizes, High Efficiency

Price: 31500 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Mabtech

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

380V Food Processing Machine - Color: White

380V Food Processing Machine - Color: White

Price: 50000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Vijay Industrial Udyog

Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh

Meat Mixture Machine - Stainless Steel, Silver, 220-380V 50Hz Single Phase | High Efficiency, Good Quality

Meat Mixture Machine - Stainless Steel, Silver, 220-380V 50Hz Single Phase | High Efficiency, Good Quality

Price: 23000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 2 Piece/Pieces

L.k. Engineering Works

New Delhi, Delhi

Commercial Automatic Meat Mincer - Stainless Steel, 380 Watt | Power Saving, Durable, Easy to Clean, High Efficiency

Commercial Automatic Meat Mincer - Stainless Steel, 380 Watt | Power Saving, Durable, Easy to Clean, High Efficiency

Price: 2000~6000 USD / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

Shandong Osaint Machine Co., Ltd

Jinan, Shandong

80 Needles Brine Injection Machine Capacity: 500 Kg/Hr

80 Needles Brine Injection Machine Capacity: 500 Kg/Hr

Price: 3422 USD / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Shandong Zeko Machinery Co., Ltd.

Weifang, Shandong

Meat Mincer Machine

Meat Mincer Machine

Price: 500000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Dk Foods

Dera Bassi, Punjab

Automatic Chicken Cutting Machine - Material: Steel

Automatic Chicken Cutting Machine - Material: Steel

Price: 64500 INR / , Unit

MOQ - 1 , Unit/Units

Machineswale - Raipur

Raipur, Chhattisgarh

Sausage Filler - ZG3500, 1000x1210x1840 mm, 7 kW Power, -0.1 Mpa Vacuum, with Optional Hydraulic Lifter

Sausage Filler - ZG3500, 1000x1210x1840 mm, 7 kW Power, -0.1 Mpa Vacuum, with Optional Hydraulic Lifter

Price: 450000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Xiaojin Machinry Manufacturing Science And Technology Co.,ltd.

Shijiazhuang, Hebei

Seller Details

Director

Mr. G. F. Rodriques

Address

Door No-A-3/3, Shivaji Industrial Complex, Shivaji Nagar, Off. Vakola Bridge, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400055, India

Manufacturers In Mumbai