tradeindia-logo
voice search
S

Pune, Maharashtra, India|GST 27AOKPS5845M1Z2

Ss Equipments Machines

GST

27AOKPS5845M1Z2

Proprietor

Mr Samson

Address

Office No 211, 2nd Floor, Center Point Mitramandal Chowk, Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra, 411009, India

About Ss Equipments Machines

Established in 2004 , SS EQUIPMENTS MACHINES has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Commercial Refrigerator ,Under Counter Refrigerator ,Hood Type Dishwasher in India. The supplier company is located in Pune, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
SS EQUIPMENTS MACHINES is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Stainless Steel 628 L Hoshizaki Double Door Refrigerator - 700x818x2050 mm , Grey Color, Automatic Defrost, Operating Temp -2 to 12°C, 230V AC Power ,Stainless Steel 525 L Hoshizaki Commercial Under Counter Refrigerator - 1800(W) x 750(D) x 850(H) mm, 3 Doors, 6 Shelves, -2 to 12°C Operating Temperature, Automatic Defrost ,Grey 50 To 60 Hz Stainless Steel Hood Type Dishwasher etc. Buy Commercial Refrigerator ,Under Counter Refrigerator ,Hood Type Dishwasher in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Distributor, Supplier

Employee Count

4

Establishment

2004

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Top Products & Services

Buy Online Products

Grey Stainless Steel 1365 Litre Hoshizaki Commercial Upright Refrigerator

Price : 98000 / Piece/Pieces

FAQs : Ss Equipments Machines

What is the year of Estd. of Ss Equipments Machines?-
Ss Equipments Machines was established in 2004.
Who is the Proprietor of Ss Equipments Machines?+
Mr Samson is the Proprietor of the Ss Equipments Machines
What is the business location of Ss Equipments Machines?+
Ss Equipments Machines operates from Pune, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 42 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr Samson

Address

Office No 211, 2nd Floor, Center Point Mitramandal Chowk, Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra, 411009, India

Manufacturers In Pune