tradeindia-logo
voice search
S

Delhi, Delhi, India|GST 07CIXPK0343K1ZU

Srishti Enterprises

GST

07CIXPK0343K1ZU

Add Review

Proprietor

Mr. Abhinit Kumar

Address

C-8/A-1, Shop No-3, Opposite Gali No - 12 Sanatan Shiv Mandir Road, Shashi Garden, Mayur Vihar Ph -I. Delhi, Delhi, 110091, India

About Srishti Enterprises

Srishti Enterprises” are a leading Wholesale Trader of Plastic Can, Open Top Drum etc.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

5

Establishment

2024

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cash in Advance (CID) , Others


Buy Online Products

35 L Plastic Jerry Can

Price : 310 / Piece/Pieces

35 L Plastic Jerry Can

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

5 Litre Plastic Jerry Can

Price : 30 / Piece/Pieces

5 Litre Plastic Jerry Can

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

1 L Empty Chemicals Bottle - Plastic, 1 Ltr, White | Cylindrical, Screw Cap, Durable, Plain

Price : 25 / Piece/Pieces

Round Plastic Jerry Can

Price : 200 / Piece/Pieces

2 L Plastic Jerry Cans

Price : 20 / Piece/Pieces

2 L Plastic Jerry Cans

Minimum pack :

1

Hdpe Bottle - Color: White

Price : 20 / Bottle/Bottles

Hdpe Bottle - Color: White

1 pack =

1 Bottle/Bottles

Minimum pack :

1

Round Mouth Jerry Cans - Plastic, 20 Ltr, Blue | Biodegradable, Rectangular, Machine Made

Price : 230 / Piece/Pieces

25 L Hdpe Jerry Can

Price : 200 / Piece/Pieces

25 L Hdpe Jerry Can

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Chemical Bottle - Plastic, Round, White, Screw Cap | Durable, Lightweight, Leak-Proof, Eco Friendly

Price : 10 / Bottle/Bottles

20 L White Plastic Jerry Can - Plastic, 20 L, White | Biodegradable, Rectangle, Machine Made

Price : 30 / Piece/Pieces

Plastic Jerry Can

Price : 175 / Piece/Pieces

Plastic Jerry Can

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Empty Chemicals Bottle - Plastic, 1 Ltr, Black, Cylindrical | Screw Cap, Plain, Durable

Price : 25 / Piece/Pieces

FAQs : Srishti Enterprises

What is the year of Estd. of Srishti Enterprises?-
Srishti Enterprises was established in 2024.
Who is the Proprietor of Srishti Enterprises?+
Mr. Abhinit Kumar is the Proprietor of the Srishti Enterprises
What is the business location of Srishti Enterprises?+
Srishti Enterprises operates from Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 27 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Abhinit Kumar

Address

C-8/A-1, Shop No-3, Opposite Gali No - 12 Sanatan Shiv Mandir Road, Shashi Garden, Mayur Vihar Ph -I. Delhi, Delhi, 110091, India

Suppliers In Delhi