tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
S

Jaipur, Rajasthan, India

Soda Wala

Rating

3

Add Review

Proprietor

Mr. Inder Kumar

Address

Under Bombay Hotel, Jhotwara Mod, Chandpole, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302012, India

About Soda Wala

Established in 2009 , Soda Wala has made a name for itself in the list of top service providers of Soda Fountain Machine ,Soda Machine in country. Soda Wala is listed in Trade India's list of verified companies offering wide array of 6plus1 Soda Fountain Machine - Stainless Steel 304 Inner Tank, 4-12 Valves | Digital Controller, Multiple Flavors, Low Power Consumption, Customizable Size ,Soda Nozzle Machine etc. Contact here for Soda Fountain Machine ,Soda Machine in Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Service Provider, Supplier

Establishment

2009

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Soda Wala

What is the year of Estd. of Soda Wala?-
Soda Wala was established in 2009.
Who is the Proprietor of Soda Wala?+
Mr. Inder Kumar is the Proprietor of the Soda Wala
What is the business location of Soda Wala?+
Soda Wala operates from Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 11 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Rating

3

Proprietor

Mr. Inder Kumar

Address

Under Bombay Hotel, Jhotwara Mod, Chandpole, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302012, India

Manufacturers In Jaipur