- Tradeindia
- Skm Galva
S
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India|Accepts only Domestic inquiries
SKM Galva
Add Review
Accepts only Domestic inquiries
Business manager
Mr. Shailesh Shah
Address
Sandhurst Buikding, 524,S V P Road. Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400004, India
About SKM Galva
Established in 1970 , SKM Galva has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Aluminum & Aluminum Products ,Product Features ,Galvanised Steel ( Galvano) in India. The supplier company is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.SKM Galva is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Automobile ,Uniform & Superior Zinc Adhesion ,Galvanised Coils - Galvanised Metal, 0.50-2.00 mm Thickness, 900-1540 mm Width | Corrosion Resistant, Superior Surface Finish, High Sturdiness etc. Buy Aluminum & Aluminum Products ,Product Features ,Galvanised Steel ( Galvano) in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Exporter, Manufacturer, Distributor
Employee Count
35
Establishment
1970
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Certification
ISO 9001:2000
Top Products & Services
FAQs : SKM Galva
What is the year of Estd. of SKM Galva?-
SKM Galva was established in 1970.
What is the business location of SKM Galva?+
SKM Galva operates from Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 50 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
Is SKM Galva certified by any organization?+
Yes, SKM Galva is an ISO 9001:2000 certified corporation.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Business manager
Mr. Shailesh Shah
Address
Sandhurst Buikding, 524,S V P Road. Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400004, India
Exporters In Mumbai
























