tradeindia-logo
voice search
SK ALAMGIR

Hooghly, West Bengal, India|GST 19ANEPA3879L1ZL

SK ALAMGIR

GST

19ANEPA3879L1ZL

Rating

5

Add Review

Proprietor

Mr SK Alamgir

Address

Kumrul, Dhaniakhali, Hooghly, West Bengal, 712410, India

About SK ALAMGIR

Established in 2017 , SK ALAMGIR has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Dolomite Powder ,Bleaching Powder ,Limestone Powder in India. The supplier company is located in Hooghly, West Bengal and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
SK ALAMGIR is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Mineral Refractories Dolomite Powder ,White Industrial Bleaching Powder ,Industrial Limestone Powder Size: Different Size Available etc. Buy Dolomite Powder ,Bleaching Powder ,Limestone Powder in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

2

Establishment

2017

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 1000000 Lakhs

Working Days

Monday - Saturday

Payment Mode

Cash Advance (CA)


Buy Online Products

Industrial Limestone Powder Size: Different Size Available

Price : 2500 / Ton/Tons

Mineral Refractories Dolomite Powder

Price : 3000 / Ton/Tons

Mineral Refractories Dolomite Powder

1 pack =

1 Ton/Tons

Minimum pack :

80

White Dolomite Powder Application: Industrial

Price : 2500 / Ton/Tons

White Dolomite Powder Application: Industrial

1 pack =

1 Ton/Tons

Minimum pack :

100

White Industrial Bleaching Powder

Price : 60 / Kilograms/Kilograms

White Industrial Bleaching Powder

1 pack =

1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Minimum pack :

2

1 Kg Bleaching Powder Application: Industrial

Price : 60 / Kilograms/Kilograms

1 Kg Bleaching Powder Application: Industrial

1 pack =

1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Minimum pack :

2

White Limestone Powder Size: As Per Requirement

Price : 2500 / Ton/Tons

White Limestone Powder Size: As Per Requirement

1 pack =

1 Ton/Tons

Minimum pack :

100

White Industrial Dolomite Powder

Price : 2500 / Ton/Tons

White Industrial Dolomite Powder

1 pack =

1 Ton/Tons

Minimum pack :

100

FAQs : SK ALAMGIR

What is the year of Estd. of SK ALAMGIR?-
SK ALAMGIR was established in 2017.
Who is the Proprietor of SK ALAMGIR?+
Mr SK Alamgir is the Proprietor of the SK ALAMGIR
What is the business location of SK ALAMGIR?+
SK ALAMGIR operates from Hooghly, West Bengal, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 9 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Rating

5

Proprietor

Mr SK Alamgir

Address

Kumrul, Dhaniakhali, Hooghly, West Bengal, 712410, India

Suppliers In Hooghly