- Tradeindia
- Shree Ganesh Decor
Faridabad, Haryana, India|GST 06AMKPK2192F1Z3
Shree Ganesh Decor
GST
06AMKPK2192F1Z3
proprietor
Mr Neeraj Dua
Address
BNo 756/2 ,NEAR PATHWARI MANDIR Faridabad, Haryana, 121002, India
About Shree Ganesh Decor
Business Type
Supplier, Trading Company
Employee Count
10
Establishment
2014
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Buy Online Products
Blackout And Waterproof Horizontal Window PVC Roller Blinds - Antique Design, Brown Color, Ideal for Living Room, Office, or Hospital Use
1 pack =
1 Square Foot/Square Foots
Minimum pack :
60
FAQs : Shree Ganesh Decor
View More Products From This Seller
Products You May Be Interested In
Acoustic PVC Panels
Price: 3 USD / Square Meter
MOQ - 3500 Square Meter/Square Meters
Lonstrong Imp And Exp Co., Ltd.
Jiaxing, Zhejiang
Action Tesa Wooden Laminate Flooring
Price: 80 INR / Square Feet
MOQ - 100 Square Feet
Zeal Interior & Exteriors
Bengaluru, Karnataka
48 Inch Width Designer Wall Mounted Stainless Steel Horizontal Roller Blinds - Assorted Colors, Modern Design, Anti-Bacteria Feature, Perfect for Home and Office
Price: 250 INR / Foot
MOQ - 500 Foot/Feet
Akshar Foam & Leather
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Modern Color PVC Wall and Ceiling Panels - 250x5mm to 300x8mm Sizes, Waterproof, Fire-Resistant, Acoustic, Hygienic Design
Price: 1.90-2.60 USD / Square Meter
MOQ - 3500 Square Meter/Square Meters
Lonstrong Imp And Exp Co., Ltd.
Jiaxing, Zhejiang
Synthetic Grass - Color: Blue
Price: 60 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 830 Square Foot/Square Foots
Cartrend Accessories Pvt. Ltd.
Delhi, Delhi
PVC Wall and Ceiling Panels - PVC Material, Sizes 200x6mm to 300x8mm, Flat Strip with Glossy Finish | Corrugated, Acoustic, Fire-Resistant, Waterproof
Price: 200 INR / Piece
MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces
Lonstrong Imp And Exp Co., Ltd.
Jiaxing, Zhejiang
Decorative Groove Design PVC Ceiling Panel
Price: 1.80-2.60 USD / Square Meter
MOQ - 2500 Square Meter/Square Meters
Lonstrong Imp And Exp Co., Ltd.
Jiaxing, Zhejiang
Wooden Flooring - Wood, 15mm Thickness, 150mm Width, 1200mm Length, Brown Color | Sealed Finish, Ideal for Residential and Light Commercial Use
Price: 100 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Simrat Decorus
Jaipur, Rajasthan
Fantaso Laminted Wooden Flooring - Design Type: Plank
Price: 80 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 500 Square Foot/Square Foots
Gold Leaf International
New Delhi, Delhi
Laminate Wooden Flooring Service
Price: 95 INR / Square Feet
MOQ - 100 Square Feet
Zeal Interior & Exteriors
Bengaluru, Karnataka
Soundproof PVC Ceiling Panels
Price: 1.90-2.50 USD / Square Meter
MOQ - 3500 Square Meter/Square Meters
Lonstrong Imp And Exp Co., Ltd.
Jiaxing, Zhejiang
Plastic Roller Window Blind - 6 Feet Width, Red Color | Modern Plain Design, Radiation-Resistant, Perfect for Home, Office, Hospital, Hotel
Price: 100 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots
Lakshya Aluminum Works
Ajmer, Rajasthan
Roller Blinds - Plastic Material, 5 Foot Width, All Colors Available | Modern Jacquard Design, Termite & Weather Resistant, Anti-UV, Waterproof, Heat-Insulation
Price: 120 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Style Interior
Pune, Maharashtra
Landscape Grass - Color: Green
Price: 60 INR / , Square Foot
MOQ - 1 , Square Foot/Square Foots
U. B. Creations
Jaipur, Rajasthan
Fabric Roller Window Curtain - Grey Vertical Pattern, Water Resistant & Easily Assembled for Home, Hotel, and Office Use
Price: 200 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 500 Square Foot/Square Foots
Kabra Decorative Mosquito Guard Enterprises
Kolkata, West Bengal
Cotton Fabric Vertical Roller Window Blind - 5 mm Thick, White Plain Design | Blackout, Waterproof, Easy Assembly, Pull Cord Functionality
Price: 125 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 390 Square Foot/Square Foots
Unnati Plywood
Boisar, Maharashtra
Window Roller Blinds - PVC, 7x2.5 Feet, White | Anti-Static, Heat-Insulation, Eco-Friendly, Blackout, Easily Assembled, Anti-Bacteria, Anti-UV, Radiation-Resistant
Price: 150 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 2 Square Foot/Square Foots
Insight Designs
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Wooden Laminate Flooring - Brown Color, Custom Sizes Available | Durable, Non-Slip, Easy Maintenance, Scratch and Fade Resistant