tradeindia-logo
voice search
S

New Delhi, Delhi, India

Shivaliya Arts

Proprietor

Mr. R N Sharma

Address

Office No.184, Nangloi Extn. 4, Accross Daulat Ram Public. School, Opp. Laxman Dharmakanta, Najafgarh Road, Kamruddin Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110041, India

About Shivaliya Arts

Established in 2000 , SHIVALIYA ARTS has gained immense expertise in offering Flex Board, Advertising Golf Umbrella, Canopy Tent etc. We are located in New Delhi, Delhi and providing Flex Board, Advertising Golf Umbrella, Canopy Tent to the clients.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Service Provider, Supplier

Establishment

2000

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cash Against Delivery (CAD) , Cash on Delivery (COD) , Cash Advance (CA) , Cash in Advance (CID)


FAQs : Shivaliya Arts

What is the year of Estd. of Shivaliya Arts?-
Shivaliya Arts was established in 2000.
Who is the Proprietor of Shivaliya Arts?+
Mr. R N Sharma is the Proprietor of the Shivaliya Arts
What is the business location of Shivaliya Arts?+
Shivaliya Arts operates from New Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 5 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Acrylic Led Glow Sign Board Application: Commercial

Acrylic Led Glow Sign Board Application: Commercial

Price: 700 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots

Balaji Steel And Glass

Hyderabad, Telangana

Flex Sign Board - Durable Foam Core, Weather-Resistant Surface, Customizable Design Options

Flex Sign Board - Durable Foam Core, Weather-Resistant Surface, Customizable Design Options

Price: 620.0 INR / Unit

MOQ - 10 Unit/Units

Katyani Advertising

Delhi, Delhi

Corporate Photo Frame - Wood Material, Customized Color, Logo | Elegant Professional Design, Wall Mounting, Indian Style

Corporate Photo Frame - Wood Material, Customized Color, Logo | Elegant Professional Design, Wall Mounting, Indian Style

Price: 150 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Bonhomie Enterprises (opc) Pvt. Ltd.

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Glow Sign Board - Application: .

Glow Sign Board - Application: .

Price: 150 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 700 Square Foot/Square Foots

Neeta Digital Advertisement

Nagpur, Maharashtra

Illuminated Digital Sign Board - Application: Outdoor

Illuminated Digital Sign Board - Application: Outdoor

Price: 600.00 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Minu Enterprises

Guwahati, Assam

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. R N Sharma

Address

Office No.184, Nangloi Extn. 4, Accross Daulat Ram Public. School, Opp. Laxman Dharmakanta, Najafgarh Road, Kamruddin Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110041, India

Manufacturers In New Delhi