- Tradeindia
- Shiv International
S
Ludhiana, Punjab, India|GST 03ADEPK1562A1ZC
Shiv International
GST
03ADEPK1562A1ZC
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr. Mohinder Kumar
Address
6966, St no-1, New Shakti Nagar, Near Dada Motors, Ludhiana, Punjab, 141003, India
About Shiv International
Established in 1990 ,India Shiv International has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of T-shirts, blankets, shawls etc. The supplier company is located in Ludhiana, Punjab and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy T-shirts, blankets, shawls in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Exporter, Importer, Manufacturer
Employee Count
10
Establishment
1990
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
FAQs : Shiv International
What is the year of Estd. of Shiv International?-
Shiv International was established in 1990.
What is the business location of Shiv International?+
Shiv International operates from Ludhiana, Punjab, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 2 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Rating
3
Proprietor
Mr. Mohinder Kumar
Address
6966, St no-1, New Shakti Nagar, Near Dada Motors, Ludhiana, Punjab, 141003, India

