tradeindia-logo
voice search
  • Tradeindia
  • Shenzhen Engine Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
S

Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Shenzhen Engine Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

manager

Mr. Samuel T.

Address

6F, Yangcheng building, huafeng C, district 71 of baoan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518000, China

About Shenzhen Engine Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Established in 2000 ,China Shenzhen engine electronic Technology Co., Ltd. has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Inverter mma(arc) welding machine, inverter tig welding machine, inverter mig/mag welding machine and inverter plasma cutting machine inverter mma(arc)welding machine etc. The supplier company is located in Shenzhen, Guangdong and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Inverter mma(arc) welding machine, inverter tig welding machine, inverter mig/mag welding machine and inverter plasma cutting machine inverter mma(arc)welding machine in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

2000

Payment Mode


FAQs : Shenzhen Engine Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

What is the year of Estd. of Shenzhen Engine Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.?-
Shenzhen Engine Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2000.
Who is the manager of Shenzhen Engine Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.?+
Mr. Samuel T. is the manager of the Shenzhen Engine Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
What is the business location of Shenzhen Engine Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.?+
Shenzhen Engine Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. operates from Shenzhen, Guangdong.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 4 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Rilon 250I Arc Welding Machine

Rilon 250I Arc Welding Machine

Price: 7500 INR / Unit

MOQ - 8 Unit/Units

Ezzi Trading

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Arc 200 Welding Machine

Arc 200 Welding Machine

Price: 15500 INR / Unit

MOQ - 4 Unit/Units

Shree Umiya Marketing

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Mig,Mag,Mma Welding Machines Zm4000,5000,6500 - Automation Grade: Automatic

Mig,Mag,Mma Welding Machines Zm4000,5000,6500 - Automation Grade: Automatic

Price: 98000.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Electronica India

Kolkata, West Bengal

Arc325Nl Welding Machine - Frequency: 50-60 Hertz (Hz)

Arc325Nl Welding Machine - Frequency: 50-60 Hertz (Hz)

Price: 1 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

J.e.patanwala & Sons

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Welding Machinery

Welding Machinery

Price: 8500 INR / Unit

MOQ - 5 Unit/Units

Dexter

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Digital Welding Machine

Digital Welding Machine

Price: 10000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 2 Unit/Units

Gayatri Trading Co

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Ador Single Phase Arc Welding Machine

Ador Single Phase Arc Welding Machine

Price: 9500 INR / Unit

MOQ - 6 Unit/Units

Nirja Enterprises

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Royal Blue Manual Metal Arc Welding Machine

Royal Blue Manual Metal Arc Welding Machine

Price: 28000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Kukreja Transformer Manufacturing Company

Delhi, Delhi

Jesser Tig 200A Welding Machine - Frequency: 50-60 Hertz (Hz)

Jesser Tig 200A Welding Machine - Frequency: 50-60 Hertz (Hz)

Price: 8000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 50 Unit/Units

Uppal Electronics & Solutions

Ludhiana, Punjab

204i Arc Welding Machine - Metal, Fan Cooled, Single Phase 200A MMA, 220V, 6.6 KVA

204i Arc Welding Machine - Metal, Fan Cooled, Single Phase 200A MMA, 220V, 6.6 KVA

Price: 8500 INR / Unit

MOQ - 8 Unit/Units

Mahavir Oil Company

Pune, Maharashtra

260ll MMA Welding Machine - Metal, 260 Ampere Output, Fan Cooled | 415 Volt Electric Use

260ll MMA Welding Machine - Metal, 260 Ampere Output, Fan Cooled | 415 Volt Electric Use

Price: 7500 INR / Unit

MOQ - 7 Unit/Units

Ezzi Trading

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Digital Welding Machine

Digital Welding Machine

Price: 9500 INR / Unit

MOQ - 5 Unit/Units

Hi-fine Machine Tools

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

200MLP Tig Welding Machine

200MLP Tig Welding Machine

Price: 265000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Smart Weld Services

Bengaluru, Karnataka

ARC Welding Machine

ARC Welding Machine

Price: 9800 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5 Piece/Pieces

Agarwal Welding Co.

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Seller Details

manager

Mr. Samuel T.

Address

6F, Yangcheng building, huafeng C, district 71 of baoan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518000, China