tradeindia-logo
voice search
S

Surat, Gujarat, India

Shayam Sales

Proprietor

Mr. Sanjay

Address

Shop No.74, Vijay Nagar Part-2, Katargam Ved Road, Katargam, Surat, Gujarat, 395010, India

About Shayam Sales

Established in 2015 ,India Shayam Sales has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Wheat & gram flour etc. The supplier company is located in Surat, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Wheat & gram flour in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

2015

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Shayam Sales

What is the year of Estd. of Shayam Sales?-
Shayam Sales was established in 2015.
Who is the Proprietor of Shayam Sales?+
Mr. Sanjay bhai is the Proprietor of the Shayam Sales
What is the business location of Shayam Sales?+
Shayam Sales operates from Surat, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

View More Products From This Seller

Products You May Be Interested In

High Grade Wheat Grain Flour - 100% Atta, Zero Maida | Nutritious for Fluffy and Soft Rotis

High Grade Wheat Grain Flour - 100% Atta, Zero Maida | Nutritious for Fluffy and Soft Rotis

Price: 35 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 300 Kilograms/Kilograms

Tulja Bhavani Manufacturer

Solapur, Maharashtra

100% Pure A Grade Awesome Natural Wheat Flour Chakki Fresh Atta With High Fiber Carbohydrate: 78 Ounce (Oz)

100% Pure A Grade Awesome Natural Wheat Flour Chakki Fresh Atta With High Fiber Carbohydrate: 78 Ounce (Oz)

Price: 600 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Shri Jalaram Sales

Anjar, Gujarat

White Fine Grinding Wheat Flour Atta With No Preservatives

White Fine Grinding Wheat Flour Atta With No Preservatives

Price: 30 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 250 Kilograms/Kilograms

Vijay Kirana

Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh

Fresh Wheat Baking Flour

Fresh Wheat Baking Flour

Price: 10400 USD / Forty-Foot Container

MOQ - 1 Forty-Foot Container

Stavropol, Stavropol

Ankit Chakki Atta 50Kg - Color: White

Ankit Chakki Atta 50Kg - Color: White

Price: 1800 INR / Bag

MOQ - 50 Bag/Bags

Mahalaxmi Roller Flour Mills

Delhi, Delhi

Organic Wheat Flour - Whole Wheat, White, Chakki Ground, 10-13% Protein | Nutrient-Enriched, Gluten-Free, Preservatives Free, High Fiber

Organic Wheat Flour - Whole Wheat, White, Chakki Ground, 10-13% Protein | Nutrient-Enriched, Gluten-Free, Preservatives Free, High Fiber

Price: 35 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 1450 Kilograms/Kilograms

Pansari Roller Flour Mills Pvt. Ltd.

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Whole Wheat Atta Flour - 5 KG Bag, Allergen-Free, Vegetarian, White Color, Suitable for Indian Cuisine

Whole Wheat Atta Flour - 5 KG Bag, Allergen-Free, Vegetarian, White Color, Suitable for Indian Cuisine

Price: 28 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100000 Kilograms/Kilograms

Sanghvi Foods Pvt. Ltd.

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Natural And Organic Atta Wheat Flour - All-Natural Ingredients , Perfect for Baking Bread, Cakes, and International Dishes

Natural And Organic Atta Wheat Flour - All-Natural Ingredients , Perfect for Baking Bread, Cakes, and International Dishes

Price: 500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10000 Piece/Pieces

Hanuman Prasad Ram Kumar

Bhiwani, Haryana

Wheat Flour Ash %: 0.55%

Wheat Flour Ash %: 0.55%

Price: 250 USD / Tonne

MOQ - 24 Tonne/Tonnes

Llc Stolychnyj Mlyn

Kiev, Kyyiv

2% Fat Pure And Natural Organic Wheat Flour Carbohydrate: 76 Grams (G)

2% Fat Pure And Natural Organic Wheat Flour Carbohydrate: 76 Grams (G)

Price: 23000 INR / Ton

MOQ - 5 Ton/Tons

Balaji Flour Mill

Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh

Wheat Flour - Whole Wheat, White, Chakki Ground | Protein 10-13%, Gluten-Free, Nutrient-Enriched, Air-Tight Storage

Wheat Flour - Whole Wheat, White, Chakki Ground | Protein 10-13%, Gluten-Free, Nutrient-Enriched, Air-Tight Storage

Price: 35 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 1450 Kilograms/Kilograms

Pansari Roller Flour Mills Pvt. Ltd.

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Silver Pure Wheat Flour Product

Silver Pure Wheat Flour Product

Price: 20 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Kissanindia Foods

Karad, Maharashtra

Wheat Flour - Whole Wheat, White, Chakki Ground | Protein 10-13%, Gluten-Free, Nutrient-Enriched, Preservatives Free

Wheat Flour - Whole Wheat, White, Chakki Ground | Protein 10-13%, Gluten-Free, Nutrient-Enriched, Preservatives Free

Price: 30 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 700 Kilograms/Kilograms

Swastik Agro Impex India Pvt. Ltd.

Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

100% Pure Whole Wheat Grain Flour for Cooking - Light Cream Color, 5% Protein, 1% Fat, Roller-Milled, Ideal for Baking & Pastry Dishes

100% Pure Whole Wheat Grain Flour for Cooking - Light Cream Color, 5% Protein, 1% Fat, Roller-Milled, Ideal for Baking & Pastry Dishes

Price: 30.00 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 800 Kilograms/Kilograms

Rainbow Enterprises

Vasai, Maharashtra

Shiv Nandi Chakki Fresh Atta

Shiv Nandi Chakki Fresh Atta

Price: 2730 INR / Bag

MOQ - 20 Bag/Bags

Elfin Agro India Pvt. Ltd.

Bhilwara, Rajasthan

Also Listed In

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Sanjay

Address

Shop No.74, Vijay Nagar Part-2, Katargam Ved Road, Katargam, Surat, Gujarat, 395010, India

Manufacturers In Surat