- Tradeindia
- Shakti Surgical
S
Thane, Maharashtra, India|GST 27AKSPM4204C1ZA
Shakti Surgical
GST
27AKSPM4204C1ZA
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr. Narayan Patel
Address
Shop No 4, Omkar Nivas, Sd Nagar, Mahatma Phule Nagar, Kores Road, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, 400609, India
About Shakti Surgical
Established in 2007 , Shakti Surgical has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Surgical Gloves ,Medical Latex Gloves ,Dissecting Scissors in India. The supplier company is located in Thane, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.Shakti Surgical is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Fire Surgical Gloves ,Automatic Latex Gloves ,White & Black Water Resistant Curved Dissecting Scissors etc. Buy Surgical Gloves ,Medical Latex Gloves ,Dissecting Scissors in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Manufacturer, Supplier
Employee Count
5
Establishment
2007
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Top Products & Services
FAQs : Shakti Surgical
What is the year of Estd. of Shakti Surgical?-
Shakti Surgical was established in 2007.
Who is the Proprietor of Shakti Surgical?+
Mr. Narayan Patel is the Proprietor of the Shakti Surgical
What is the business location of Shakti Surgical?+
Shakti Surgical operates from Thane, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 34 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Rating
3
Proprietor
Mr. Narayan Patel
Address
Shop No 4, Omkar Nivas, Sd Nagar, Mahatma Phule Nagar, Kores Road, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, 400609, India
Manufacturers In Thane














