- Tradeindia
- Sgn Deginer Carpets
Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh, India|GST 09AGNPT1214C1ZJ
Sgn Deginer Carpets
GST
09AGNPT1214C1ZJ
Proprietor
Mr. Akhilesh Tripathi
Address
Nai Bazar, Bhadohi, Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh, 221401, India
About Sgn Deginer Carpets
Business Type
Manufacturer, Distributor, Supplier
Employee Count
5
Establishment
2017
Payment Mode
Buy Online Products
Multicolor Printed Handmade Silk Floor Carpet
1 pack =
1 Square Foot/Square Foots
Minimum pack :
53
FAQs : Sgn Deginer Carpets
View More Products From This Seller
Products You May Be Interested In
Hand Woven Woolen Kilim - Wool, 6-7mm Thickness, Rectangle Shape | Hand Washable, Anti-Slip, Simple Pattern, Ideal for Home and Commercial Use
Price: 150 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots
Vikas Enterprises
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Hand Woven Woolen Kilim - Wool, Rectangle Shape, 6-7mm Thickness | Features: Simple Pattern, Anti-Slip Backing, Suitable for Home & Commercial Use
Price: 150 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots
Vikas Enterprises
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Hand Tufted Woolen Carpets - Wool Material, Rectangle Shape, 12-14 Thickness | Non-Slip, Easy To Clean, Modern Design, Customized Colors and Sizes
Price: 350 INR / Square Foot
Vikas Enterprises
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Hand Woven Woolen Kilim - Rectangle, Wool Material, 6-7 mm Thickness | Features: Simple Design, Anti-Slip, Hand Washable, Suitable for Home and Commercial Use
Price: 150 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots
Vikas Enterprises
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Hand Tufted Woolen Carpet - Rectangular 6-8 mm Pile Height, Modern Loop Pile Design | Easy to Clean, Anti-Slip, Customized Colors and Sizes
Price: 350 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Vikas Enterprises
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Hand Woven Jute Braided Round Carpet - 100% Jute, Round Shape, Bright Antique Design, 6-8 mm Pile Height | Anti-Slip, Sound Proof, Woven Back
Price: 115 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots
Vikas Enterprises
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Hand Woven Woolen Kilim - Wool, Rectangle Shape, 6-7mm Thickness | Features: Anti-Slip, Hand Washable, Suitable for Home & Commercial Use
Price: 150 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots
Vikas Enterprises
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
White Bedroom Rug - Polypropylene, Customized Rectangle, White | Anti-Slip PVC Dots, Machine Washable, Hand Knotted
Price: 3500 INR / Piece
MOQ - 5 Piece/Pieces
Shapjw
Jaipur, Rajasthan
Hand Woven Woolen Kilim - Rectangle, 6-7mm Thickness, Simple Pattern | Anti-Slip, Hand Washable, Suitable for Home, Hotel, Exercise, Decorative Use
Price: 150 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots
Vikas Enterprises
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Hand Tufted Woolen Carpets - 80% Wool, 12-14mm Thickness, Modern Loop Pile | Easy To Clean, Non-Slip, Customizable Sizes and Shapes
Price: 350 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Vikas Enterprises
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Hand Woven Woolen Kilim - Rectangle, 6-7 Thickness | Simple Pattern, Washable, Anti-Slip, Ideal for Home and Commercial Use
Price: 150 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots
Vikas Enterprises
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Hand Woven Woolen Kilim - Wool, Rectangle, 6-7mm Thickness | Hand Washable, Decorative, Anti-Slip, Ideal for Home and Commercial Use
Price: 150 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots
Vikas Enterprises
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Hand Woven Woolen Kilim - 6-7 Millimeter Thickness, Rectangle Shape | Simple Pattern, Anti-Slip Feature, Ideal for Bedroom and Home Decor
Price: 150 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots
Vikas Enterprises
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Carpets - Backing Material: 1
Price: 10 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 3000 Square Foot/Square Foots
Bansal Carpets
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Hand Woven Woolen Kilim - 6-7 Thick, Rectangle Shape | Anti-Slip, Washable, Simple Design for Decorative, Home, and Commercial Use
Price: 150 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots
Vikas Enterprises
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Hand Tufted Woolen Carpets - Wool, Rectangle Shape, 12-14mm Thickness | Easy To Clean, Non-Slip, Persian Design, Customized Sizes
Price: 350 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Vikas Enterprises
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
Hand Woven Woolen Kilim - Wool Material, 6-7 Millimeter Thickness, Rectangle Shape | Anti-Slip, Hand Washable, Simple Pattern, Suitable for Home & Commercial Use