tradeindia-logo
voice search
S

Jagadhri, Haryana, India|GST 06ANCPM9032D1ZA

Satish Industries Bath Craze

GST

06ANCPM9032D1ZA

Proprietor

Mr Ankush Aggarwal

Address

No. 1591, Amar Vihar, Near Haryana Engineering College Old Chhachhrauli Road, Tota Ram Dharamshala, Yamuna Nagar, Jagadhri, Haryana, 135003, India

About Satish Industries Bath Craze

Established in 1989 , Satish Industries Bath Craze has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Metal Gratings ,Bathroom Soap Dish ,Bathroom Gratings in India. The supplier company is located in Jagadhri, Haryana and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
Satish Industries Bath Craze is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Stainless Steel Square Grating - 5x5 Inches, Glossy and Matt Finish, Superior Finish and High Strength Design ,Designer SS Perforated Bathroom Soap Dish - Stainless Steel, Rectangular Shape | Maintenance-Free, Modern Choice for Smart Bathrooms ,Anti Cockroach Stainless Steel Bathroom Grating Size: As Per Order Or Availability etc. Buy Metal Gratings ,Bathroom Soap Dish ,Bathroom Gratings in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier, Wholesaler

Employee Count

200

Establishment

1989

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 2 Crores

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Top Products & Services

Buy Online Products

Stainless Steel Square Bathroom Grating - SS202/SS304, 2mm Thickness, 4x4 Size | Durable and Reliable Drainage Solution

Price : 53.1 / Piece/Pieces

( 45 INR + 18% GST )

Stainless Steel Square Pop Up Bathroom Grating - 4, 6, 8, 10, 12 Inch | Silver, Water & Corrosion Resistant, Easy to Use

Price : 141.6 / Piece/Pieces

( 120 INR + 18% GST )

Stainless Steel Concealed Bathroom Towel Ring Size: As Per Order Or Availability

Price : 90 / Piece/Pieces

Stainless Steel SS202 - 6x6 Inches, Glossy and Matt Silver Finish | Square Shape with Durable Design

Price : 141.6 / Piece/Pieces

( 120 INR + 18% GST )

FAQs : Satish Industries Bath Craze

What is the year of Estd. of Satish Industries Bath Craze?-
Satish Industries Bath Craze was established in 1989.
Who is the Proprietor of Satish Industries Bath Craze?+
Mr Ankush Aggarwal is the Proprietor of the Satish Industries Bath Craze
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in ss forged flanges, waste coupling, soap dish, Bathroom Fittings & Accessories, sanitary-ware, Round Gratings etc.
What is the business location of Satish Industries Bath Craze?+
Satish Industries Bath Craze operates from Jagadhri, Haryana, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 46 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in ss forged flanges,waste coupling,soap dish, etc.

View More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr Ankush Aggarwal

Address

Manufacturers In Jagadhri