tradeindia-logo
voice search
Sandeep Advertising

Pune, Maharashtra, India|GST 27ABFPK3755L1ZB

Sandeep Advertising

GST

27ABFPK3755L1ZB

Proprietor

Mr. Sandeep Sandeep

Address

Shop No 4, Moreshwar Apartments, Perugate Lane, 1524, Sadashiv Peth, Opp Tilak Smarak Mandir, Pune, Maharashtra, 411030, India

About Sandeep Advertising

mfg. of alluminium, brass, steel , copper etching / acrylic laser engraving / metal marking / name plate / glow sign / neon sign/ safety sign board /

Business Type

Manufacturer, Service Provider, Supplier

Employee Count

8

Establishment

2001

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 500000 Lakhs

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Buy Online Products

Laser Marker - Color: Multi

Price : 708000 / Piece/Pieces

( 600000 INR + 18% GST )

Laser Marker - Color: Multi

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Pcb Etching Machine - Automatic Grade: Automatic

Price : 413000 / Piece/Pieces

( 350000 INR + 18% GST )

Pcb Etching Machine - Automatic Grade: Automatic

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

FAQs : Sandeep Advertising

What is the year of Estd. of Sandeep Advertising?-
Sandeep Advertising was established in 2001.
Who is the Proprietor of Sandeep Advertising?+
Mr. Sandeep Sandeep is the Proprietor of the Sandeep Advertising
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in metal etching machine, glow signs, laser marker etc.
What is the business location of Sandeep Advertising?+
Sandeep Advertising operates from Pune, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 6 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in metal etching machine,glow signs,laser marker,Sign Board / Name Plate / Trophy, etc.

Products You May Be Interested In

Rectangle Acrylic Led Glow Sign Board For Outdoor Use

Rectangle Acrylic Led Glow Sign Board For Outdoor Use

Price: 310.0 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots, Square Foot/Square Foots

Stick-o-pack

Meerut, Uttar Pradesh

Black (Base) Customized Acrylic Name Plate

Black (Base) Customized Acrylic Name Plate

Price: 5000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5 Piece/Pieces

R. K. Signs

New Delhi, Delhi

Rectangle Name Plate - Color: Silver

Rectangle Name Plate - Color: Silver

Price: 20 INR / Square Inch

MOQ - 2500 Square Inch/Square Inches