- Tradeindia
- Samarth Agency
S
Salcette, Goa, India
Samarth Agency
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr. Surendra Suhas Shet
Address
Shop No. - 3, Building - C, The Pancharanta Chs Bldg, Salcete, Martires Dias Road, Salcette, Goa, 403601, India
About Samarth Agency
Established in 2001 ,India Samarth Agency has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Mens leather slippers, bata ladies slippers, bahamas ladies slippers etc. The supplier company is located in Salcette, Goa and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Mens leather slippers, bata ladies slippers, bahamas ladies slippers in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Supplier, Trading Company
Establishment
2001
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Payment Mode
Cash on Delivery (COD) , Cash Advance (CA)
FAQs : Samarth Agency
What is the year of Estd. of Samarth Agency?-
Samarth Agency was established in 2001.
Who is the Proprietor of Samarth Agency?+
Mr. Surendra Suhas Shet is the Proprietor of the Samarth Agency
What is the business location of Samarth Agency?+
Samarth Agency operates from Salcette, Goa, India.
Seller Details
Proprietor
Mr. Surendra Suhas Shet
Address
Shop No. - 3, Building - C, The Pancharanta Chs Bldg, Salcete, Martires Dias Road, Salcette, Goa, 403601, India
Suppliers In Salcette