tradeindia-logo
voice search
S

Kolkata, West Bengal, India|GST 19AUMPS0806L1Z4

Sam Engineering Co.

GST

19AUMPS0806L1Z4

Manager

Mr. Sam

Address

B No 349/188A 9/33A, N S C BOSE ROAD, NETAJI NAGAR, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700092, India

About Sam Engineering Co.

Established in 2017 , Sam Engineering Co. has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Boilers, Components & Spares in India. The supplier company is located in Kolkata, West Bengal and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
Sam Engineering Co. is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of etc. Buy Boilers, Components & Spares in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

6

Establishment

2017

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Others


      

Buy Online Products

Air Blowers

Price : 1000 / Unit/Units

Air Blowers

Minimum pack :

1

FAQs : Sam Engineering Co.

What is the year of Estd. of Sam Engineering Co.?-
Sam Engineering Co. was established in 2017.
Who is the Manager of Sam Engineering Co.?+
Mr. Sam is the Manager of the Sam Engineering Co.
What is the business location of Sam Engineering Co.?+
Sam Engineering Co. operates from Kolkata, West Bengal, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 3 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

View More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

Manager

Mr. Sam

Address

B No 349/188A 9/33A, N S C BOSE ROAD, NETAJI NAGAR, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700092, India

Suppliers In Kolkata