tradeindia-logo
voice search
S

Bengaluru, Karnataka, India|

Sai Polymers - Bengaluru - Products & Services

Manager

Mr kumar

Address

12-26-256, Escorts Colony, Attur Layout, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560064, India

Products You May Be Interested In

Fiber Cement Board - Size: Customized

Fiber Cement Board - Size: Customized

Price: 14 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots

Earth Plaster Pvt Ltd

Gurugram, Haryana

Everest Fiber Cement Board

Everest Fiber Cement Board

Price: 20 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots

M/s Rudra Enterprises

Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

Visaka V Board Fiber Cement Board

Visaka V Board Fiber Cement Board

Price: 20 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots

M/s Rudra Enterprises

Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

Fiber Cement Board - Fibre and Cement Material, Various Sizes for Versatile Wall Partitioning, Elevation, and Interior Applications

Price: 20 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 2 Square Foot/Square Foots

Opt Decor Pvt. Ltd.

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

Fiber Cement Partition Board

Fiber Cement Partition Board

Price: 24 INR / Square Feet

MOQ - 5000 Square Feet

Shah Buildtech

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Fiber Cement Board Solution - Plain Rectangular Shape, Screwed Attaching Type | Multiple Applications, Suitable for All Sizes

Price: 30 INR / Square Centimeter

MOQ - 4000 Square Centimeter/Square Centimeters

Stk Associates

Kochi, Kerala

Galvanized Color Coated Sheet Thickness: 0.30Mm To 0.80Mm Millimeter (Mm)

Price: 70 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Manmohan Ispat Pvt. Ltd.

Pune, Maharashtra

Terrace Awning Shed

Terrace Awning Shed

Price: 140 INR / Square Feet

MOQ - 100 Square Feet

Ak Awning

New Delhi, Delhi

Basket Awning - Durable Fabric Shade Solution | Perfect For Sunlight and Rain Protection, Custom Lettering for Advertising

Price: 149 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 70 Square Foot/Square Foots

Canopy Style

Nagpur, Maharashtra

PVC Terrace Awning

PVC Terrace Awning

Price: 250 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots

Sun Ban Blinds & Interiors

Delhi, Delhi

White Plain Fiber Cement Board

White Plain Fiber Cement Board

Price: 300 INR / Piece

MOQ - 500 Piece/Pieces

Raam Home Solutions

Nagpur, Maharashtra

Plain Crack Proof Ac Roofing Sheets

Plain Crack Proof Ac Roofing Sheets

Price: 300 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5 Piece/Pieces

Jsa Traders

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

12 Feet Puf Panel Roofing Sheet - Color: Blue

12 Feet Puf Panel Roofing Sheet - Color: Blue

Price: 1100 INR / Square Meter

MOQ - 100 Square Meter/Square Meters

Crb Industry Pvt Ltd

Faridabad, Haryana

Puf Roofing Sheet - Color: Blue

Puf Roofing Sheet - Color: Blue

Price: 1200 INR / Square Meter

MOQ - 100 Square Meter/Square Meters

Om Sai Iron Merchant

Secunderabad, Telangana

Motorized Terrace Awning - Color: Black

Motorized Terrace Awning - Color: Black

Price: 1500 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Laxmi Lamination

Delhi, Delhi

Residential Terrace Awning - Color: Green

Residential Terrace Awning - Color: Green

Price: 1500 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 50 Square Foot/Square Foots

Kent International

New Delhi, Delhi

Metal Terrace Awning Pattern Plain Packaging Type Carton Box

Price: 2000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Vintec

Faridabad, Haryana

High Quality Everest Partitions Fibre Cement Board

High Quality Everest Partitions Fibre Cement Board

Price: 25000 INR / Meter

MOQ - 100 Meter/Meters