tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
Refrahold Industries Pvt. Ltd.

Gandhinagar, Gujarat, India

Refrahold Industries Pvt. Ltd.

Add Review

Proprietor

Mr Jabasingh Wilson

Address

Plot No. X-25, K-Road, GIDC Electronics Estate, Sector-25, Gandhinagar, Gujarat, 382027, India

About Refrahold Industries Pvt. Ltd.

Established in 2015 , Refrahold Industries Pvt. Ltd. has gained immense expertise in offering Ceramic Ferrules, Ceramic Cuplock, Refractory Bricks etc. We are located in Gandhinagar, Gujarat and providing Ceramic Ferrules, Ceramic Cuplock, Refractory Bricks to the clients.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Service Provider

Employee Count

50

Establishment

2015

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 10 Crores

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Others


FAQs : Refrahold Industries Pvt. Ltd.

What is the year of Estd. of Refrahold Industries Pvt. Ltd.?-
Refrahold Industries Pvt. Ltd. was established in 2015.
Who is the Proprietor of Refrahold Industries Pvt. Ltd.?+
Mr Jabasingh Wilson is the Proprietor of the Refrahold Industries Pvt. Ltd.
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in ceramic ferrules, ceramic cuplock, refractory bricks, refractory castables, refractory ceramic fiber, refractory v anchors etc.
What is the business location of Refrahold Industries Pvt. Ltd.?+
Refrahold Industries Pvt. Ltd. operates from Gandhinagar, Gujarat, India.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in ceramic ferrules,ceramic cuplock,laser cutting service,refractory bricks,refractory castables,refractory ceramic fiber etc.

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr Jabasingh Wilson

Address

Plot No. X-25, K-Road, GIDC Electronics Estate, Sector-25, Gandhinagar, Gujarat, 382027, India

Manufacturers In Gandhinagar