tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
R

Vaishali, Bihar, India

Rajeev Agriculture

Add Review

Proprietor

Mr Rajeev kumar

Address

Plot No 233 , Mahua Taluka, Near Abdulpur Chowk. Vaishali, Bihar, 844122, India

About Rajeev Agriculture

Established in 2015 ,India Rajeev Agriculture has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Fertilizer urea etc. The supplier company is located in Vaishali, Bihar and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Fertilizer urea in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

10

Establishment

2015

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 25 Lakhs

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cash on Delivery (COD)


FAQs : Rajeev Agriculture

What is the year of Estd. of Rajeev Agriculture?-
Rajeev Agriculture was established in 2015.
Who is the Proprietor of Rajeev Agriculture?+
Mr Rajeev kumar is the Proprietor of the Rajeev Agriculture
What is the business location of Rajeev Agriculture?+
Rajeev Agriculture operates from Vaishali, Bihar, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 5 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr Rajeev kumar

Address

Plot No 233 , Mahua Taluka, Near Abdulpur Chowk. Vaishali, Bihar, 844122, India

Suppliers In Vaishali