tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
Q

Maihar, Madhya Pradesh, India

Qureshi Steel Traders

Add Review

Director

Mr. Salman Qureshi

Address

Ward Number-37, Uswa Tola, Near Chand Dhram Kata, By Pass Tirah Maihar Road, Maihar, Madhya Pradesh, 485001, India

About Qureshi Steel Traders

Established in 2015 ,India Qureshi Steel Traders has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Iron book shelf, aluminium racks, aluminium wardrobe etc. The supplier company is located in Maihar, Madhya Pradesh and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Iron book shelf, aluminium racks, aluminium wardrobe in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

2015

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Buy Online Products

Three Door Iron Almirah - 3 Hinged Doors, Brown Color | Modern Indian Style Indoor Home Furniture

Price : 21000 / Piece/Pieces

FAQs : Qureshi Steel Traders

What is the year of Estd. of Qureshi Steel Traders?-
Qureshi Steel Traders was established in 2015.
Who is the Director of Qureshi Steel Traders?+
Mr. Salman Qureshi is the Director of the Qureshi Steel Traders
What is the business location of Qureshi Steel Traders?+
Qureshi Steel Traders operates from Maihar, Madhya Pradesh, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Director

Mr. Salman Qureshi

Address

Ward Number-37, Uswa Tola, Near Chand Dhram Kata, By Pass Tirah Maihar Road, Maihar, Madhya Pradesh, 485001, India

Manufacturers In Maihar