tradeindia-logo
voice search
P

Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Preventive Cure

Rating

5

Proprietor

Mr. Vincent

Address

No.3, Baba Layout,Near Bangalore International Airport Road, Bagalur Cross, Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560063, India

About Preventive Cure

Established in 2006 ,India Preventive Cure has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Aloe vera gel etc. The supplier company is located in Bengaluru, Karnataka and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Aloe vera gel in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Distributor, Supplier

Establishment

2006

Payment Mode


FAQs : Preventive Cure

What is the year of Estd. of Preventive Cure?-
Preventive Cure was established in 2006.
Who is the Proprietor of Preventive Cure?+
Mr. Vincent is the Proprietor of the Preventive Cure
What is the business location of Preventive Cure?+
Preventive Cure operates from Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 2 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

View More Products From This Seller

Products You May Be Interested In

Aloe Vera Gel - Ingredients: Herbs

Aloe Vera Gel - Ingredients: Herbs

Price: 220 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 200 Kilograms/Kilograms

Lime Art

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Aloe Vera Shampoo - Color: Allcolor

Aloe Vera Shampoo - Color: Allcolor

Price: 30 INR / Piece

MOQ - 500 Piece/Pieces

Fakhruddin & Sons

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Aloe Vera Shampoo For Unisex Use

Aloe Vera Shampoo For Unisex Use

Price: 250 INR / Bottle

MOQ - 100 Bottle/Bottles

Zuma Herbals

Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala

Naveda Herbal Vitamin E Aloe Vera Gel

Naveda Herbal Vitamin E Aloe Vera Gel

Price: 40.00 INR / Bottle

MOQ - 500 Bottle/Bottles

Naveda Herbal Private Limited

Hyderabad, Telangana

100% Green Color Herbal Aloe Vera Gel For Hair Growth And Glowing Skin Ingredients: Herbs

100% Green Color Herbal Aloe Vera Gel For Hair Growth And Glowing Skin Ingredients: Herbs

Price: 150 INR / Box

MOQ - 50 Box/Boxes

Patel Brothers

Surat, Gujarat

Fresh Fragrance Transparent Himalaya Moisturizing Aloe Vera Face Gel Application: Industrial

Fresh Fragrance Transparent Himalaya Moisturizing Aloe Vera Face Gel Application: Industrial

Price: 85 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5 Piece/Pieces

Zafroo

Siliguri, West Bengal

Aloe Vera Gel

Aloe Vera Gel

Price: 40 INR / , Piece

MOQ - 1000 , Piece/Pieces

Basketretail Limited Liability Partnership

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Aloe Vera Gel For Moisturize Skin Grade: A

Aloe Vera Gel For Moisturize Skin Grade: A

Price: 45 INR / Bottle

MOQ - 500 Bottle/Bottles

Kaul Botaniq

Shahabad, Haryana

Organic Aloe Vera Shampoo - 200 Milliliter Liquid , Herbal Formula for Unisex Hair Growth & Hair Fall Reduction

Organic Aloe Vera Shampoo - 200 Milliliter Liquid , Herbal Formula for Unisex Hair Growth & Hair Fall Reduction

Price: 145 INR / Bottle

MOQ - 100 Bottle/Bottles

Modest Farms Llp

Rajkot, Gujarat

A Grade Chemical Free 99.9 Percent Purity Aloe Vera Hair Care Shampoo

A Grade Chemical Free 99.9 Percent Purity Aloe Vera Hair Care Shampoo

Price: 50 INR / Bottle

MOQ - 1000 Bottle/Bottles

Ras Rasayan Herbal And Cosmetics

Morbi, Gujarat

100G Aloe Vera Gel Grade: Superior

100G Aloe Vera Gel Grade: Superior

Price: 50 / , Piece

MOQ - 1000 , Piece/Pieces

Pranacharya Greenshield

Delhi, Delhi

Seller Details

Rating

5

Proprietor

Mr. Vincent

Address

No.3, Baba Layout,Near Bangalore International Airport Road, Bagalur Cross, Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560063, India

Distributors In Bengaluru