- Tradeindia
- Prakash Tradewell
P
Faridabad, Haryana, India
Prakash Tradewell
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr. O. P. Bhatia
Address
FCA-3849, Gali No. 12, Near Raja Chowk, SGM Nagar, NIT, Faridabad, Haryana, 121001, India
About Prakash Tradewell
Established in 1990 , Prakash Tradewell has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Fibreglass Sleeves ,Fiberglass Sleeves ,Polyester Thread in India. The supplier company is located in Faridabad, Haryana and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.Prakash Tradewell is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Fibre Glass Sleeve - Fiberglass, Various Dimensions, Various Colors | Class H Insulation, Industrial Use, Reliable Sourcing ,Fibre Glass Sleeves - High Grade Insulation Classes B, F, H | Customizable Sizes and Colors Available ,Motor Polyester Threads etc. Buy Fibreglass Sleeves ,Fiberglass Sleeves ,Polyester Thread in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Manufacturer, Supplier
Establishment
1990
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Buy Online Products
Silicone Coated
1 pack =
1 Millimeter/Millimeters
Minimum pack :
10000
Pvc Heat Shrink Film - Clear Transparency, Red & Black | High Shrinkage, Durable, Moisture Resistant, Tear Resistant
1 pack =
1 Millimeter/Millimeters
Minimum pack :
1
Polyester Braided Cord
1 pack =
1 Millimeter/Millimeters
Minimum pack :
50000
Pu Coated Fiber Glass Sleeves - Fiberglass, Cylindrical, White | Heat Resistant, Flame Retardant, Abrasion Resistant, Chemical Resistant, Flexible, Electrical Protection
1 pack =
1 Millimeter/Millimeters
Minimum pack :
1
FAQs : Prakash Tradewell
What is the year of Estd. of Prakash Tradewell?-
Prakash Tradewell was established in 1990.
Who is the Proprietor of Prakash Tradewell?+
Mr. O. P. Bhatia is the Proprietor of the Prakash Tradewell
What is the business location of Prakash Tradewell?+
Prakash Tradewell operates from Faridabad, Haryana, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 27 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Rating
3
Proprietor
Mr. O. P. Bhatia
Address
FCA-3849, Gali No. 12, Near Raja Chowk, SGM Nagar, NIT, Faridabad, Haryana, 121001, India
Manufacturers In Faridabad
















