tradeindia-logo
voice search
P

New Delhi, Delhi, India|GST 07BPDPS2577H2ZJ

Pragi Solutions

GST

07BPDPS2577H2ZJ

Marketing Manager

Mr. MR SINGH

Address

P 603/2 Old B-39, Ground Floor, Punjabi Wasti Baljeet Nagar, Goverdhan Nath Mandir Marg, New Delhi, Delhi, 110008, India

About Pragi Solutions

Established in 2022 ,India PRAGI SOLUTIONS has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Conveyor hood, color coated sheet, conveyor belt etc. The supplier company is located in New Delhi, Delhi and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Conveyor hood, color coated sheet, conveyor belt in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Distributor, Supplier

Establishment

2022

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Buy Online Products

Dome Valve Insert Seal - Application: Industrial

Price : 550 / Piece/Pieces

FAQs : Pragi Solutions

What is the year of Estd. of Pragi Solutions?-
Pragi Solutions was established in 2022.
Who is the Marketing Manager of Pragi Solutions?+
Mr. MR SINGH is the Marketing Manager of the Pragi Solutions
What is the business location of Pragi Solutions?+
Pragi Solutions operates from New Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

View More Products From This Seller

Products You May Be Interested In

Balanced Weave Conveyor Belt - Color: Silver

Balanced Weave Conveyor Belt - Color: Silver

Price: 1200.00 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Jagdamba Industries

Faridabad, Haryana

Automatic Inclined Conveyor Belt - Color: Black

Automatic Inclined Conveyor Belt - Color: Black

Price: 300000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Alphatech Engineering Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

Ernakulam, Kerala

Conveyor Belt - Color: .

Conveyor Belt - Color: .

Price: 1000 INR / Meter

MOQ - 20 Meter/Meters

Abp Enterprises

Meerut, Uttar Pradesh

M.S. Conveyor Belt - Mild Steel, Various Sizes Available | Industrial Grade, Rust and Corrosion Resistant, Enhanced Grip for Excellent Tracking

M.S. Conveyor Belt - Mild Steel, Various Sizes Available | Industrial Grade, Rust and Corrosion Resistant, Enhanced Grip for Excellent Tracking

Price: 50 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Oswal Weldmesh Pvt. Ltd.

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Industrial Bucket Belt Elevator

Industrial Bucket Belt Elevator

Price: 250000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 2 Unit/Units

Sepcon Engineering (india) Pvt. Ltd.

Neemrana, Rajasthan

Belt Conveyor System - Length: 10 Foot (Ft)

Belt Conveyor System - Length: 10 Foot (Ft)

Price: 50000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

V-tech Packaging Solution

Vapi, Gujarat

Conveyor Belts - Heavy Duty Green Flat Belt, Industrial Usage, Gravity Roller Design

Conveyor Belts - Heavy Duty Green Flat Belt, Industrial Usage, Gravity Roller Design

Price: 440 INR / Meter

MOQ - 100 Meter/Meters

Advance Belting Solutions

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Rubber Conveyor Belt

Rubber Conveyor Belt

Price: 100000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Pitha Industries

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Chip Conveyor Belt - Color: Silver

Chip Conveyor Belt - Color: Silver

Price: 1200 INR / Meter

MOQ - 10 Meter

Jagdamba Industries

Faridabad, Haryana

Slat Conveyor Belt - Stainless Steel, 1500 Millimeters Width, Silver Color | Industrial Use, Warranty Included

Slat Conveyor Belt - Stainless Steel, 1500 Millimeters Width, Silver Color | Industrial Use, Warranty Included

Price: 350 INR / Foot

MOQ - 100 Foot/Feet

Jagdamba Industries

Faridabad, Haryana

Conveyor Belt - Black Color | Industrial Usage, Versatile and Durable Design

Conveyor Belt - Black Color | Industrial Usage, Versatile and Durable Design

Price: 2500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Kesari Nandan Trading Co.

Faridabad, Haryana

Wavy Top Conveyor Belt - Rubber Material, 500 mm Width | Durable Structure for Efficient Conveyor Usage

Wavy Top Conveyor Belt - Rubber Material, 500 mm Width | Durable Structure for Efficient Conveyor Usage

Price: 190.0 INR / Meter

MOQ - 100 Meter

Western Belting Private Limited

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Premium Quality Strong Conveyor Belt

Premium Quality Strong Conveyor Belt

Price: 36000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

A.r. Engineering

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Seller Details

Marketing Manager

Mr. MR SINGH

Address

P 603/2 Old B-39, Ground Floor, Punjabi Wasti Baljeet Nagar, Goverdhan Nath Mandir Marg, New Delhi, Delhi, 110008, India

Distributors In New Delhi