- Tradeindia
- Pr Design Studio
Delhi, Delhi, India
Pr Design Studio
Architect
Mr Pradeep Sharma
Address
Jagat Puri Delhi, Delhi, 110051, India
About Pr Design Studio
Business Type
Service Provider
Employee Count
5
Establishment
2010
Annual Turnover
Rs 200000 Lakhs
Working Days
Sunday - Sunday
FAQs : Pr Design Studio
View More Products From This Seller
Products You May Be Interested In
Civil Construction Service - High-Quality, Time-Bound Solutions | Experienced Professionals, Adherence to Quality Standards, Affordable Pricing
Price: 750 - 3000 SQ.FT INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 10000 Square Foot/Square Foots
World Tech Construction Company
Delhi, Delhi
Concrete Breaker Contractor
Price: 10000 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 20 Square Foot/Square Foots
Ultra Power
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Bedroom Interior Designing Services
Price: 65000 INR / Unit
MOQ - 1 Unit/Units
Redbird (india)
Bengaluru, Karnataka
Bathroom Renovation Work
Price: 2750 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots
Crest Interiors
New Delhi, Delhi
Tailored Design Interior Design Consultants
Price: 2500 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 2000 Square Foot/Square Foots
Kitchen Homes
Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
Civil Construction Contractor - Offline Service for Commercial Areas | Flexible Payment Options Available Online and Offline
Price: 1300 INR / Meter
MOQ - 1000 Meter
Sp Infracon
Mehsana, Gujarat
Home Renovation Service - Modular Design Remodelling, All Types of Interior Design Options, 45-Day Timeline
Price: 1110 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Map Interior & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Mumbai, Maharashtra
E-Plan Engineering And Auto Cad Designing Support Services
Price: 6000 INR / , Unit
MOQ - 1 , Unit/Units
Yuva Technologies
Vadodara, Gujarat
Plastic Tea Table Refrigerator And Drying Box
Price: 50000 USD / Case
MOQ - 1 Case/Cases
Powerkeep Product Design Company
Zhuhai, Guangdong
Renovation Services - Customer-Specific Materials | Variable Project Scope, 1 Year Warranty, OSHA Compliance, Budget-Friendly Solutions
Price: 2000 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Indiaz Interior Bank(iib)
New Delhi, Delhi
CAD Drafting And Designing Service
Price: 170 INR / Number
MOQ - 1 Number
Usam Cadsoft India Pvt. Ltd.
Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
Interior Design Consultant Services - Customer-Centric Approach, Hassle-Free Completion, Effectively Tailored Solutions
Price: 20000 INR / 1500 sqft.
MOQ - 20 1500 sqft.
Cube Decors
Bengaluru, Karnataka
Corporate Interior Designing Solutions - Tailored False Ceiling/POP, Motivating Spaces for Office and Retail, Exclusive Charges, Customization Options, Easy Payment Plans, Timely Completion
Price: 11000 INR / , Square Foot
MOQ - 5 , Square Foot/Square Foots
Mahavira Designs
Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Seller Details
Architect
Mr Pradeep Sharma
Address
Jagat Puri Delhi, Delhi, 110051, India
Service Providers In DelhiPopular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows