tradeindia-logo
voice search
P

Kolkata, West Bengal, India|GST 19AVHPS3099R1ZC

Perfect Thermometer Mfg. Co.

GST

19AVHPS3099R1ZC

Name

Mr. rajiv kumar sharma

Address

P-288, C.I.T.ROAD, SCHEME (IV)M, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700054, India

About Perfect Thermometer Mfg. Co.

Established in 1979 ,India PERFECT THERMOMETER MFG. CO. has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Pressure gauges, general purpose, stainless steel weather proof etc. The supplier company is located in Kolkata, West Bengal and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Pressure gauges, general purpose, stainless steel weather proof in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Establishment

1979

Payment Mode


FAQs : Perfect Thermometer Mfg. Co.

What is the year of Estd. of Perfect Thermometer Mfg. Co.?-
Perfect Thermometer Mfg. Co. was established in 1979.
What is the business location of Perfect Thermometer Mfg. Co.?+
Perfect Thermometer Mfg. Co. operates from Kolkata, West Bengal, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 5 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Commercial Pressure Gauge

Commercial Pressure Gauge

Price: 415 INR / Piece

MOQ - 150 Piece/Pieces

The Gauge Factory Unit-6

Pune, Maharashtra

Compound Pressure Gauge

Compound Pressure Gauge

Price: 1200 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

The Gauge Factory Unit-6

Pune, Maharashtra

Industrial Thermometer - Color: Silver

Industrial Thermometer - Color: Silver

Price: 650 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Ramco Instrument

Gandhinagar, Gujarat

Digital Pressure Gauge - Color: Blue

Digital Pressure Gauge - Color: Blue

Price: 1000.00 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Aira Trex Solutions (i) Pvt. Ltd.

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Pressure Gauges

Pressure Gauges

Price: 1300 INR / Piece

MOQ - 15 Piece/Pieces

Vinayak Trading Co

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Compound Pressure Gauge - Stainless Steel Brass, Standard Size, White & Black, Analog Display, Galvanized Finish

Compound Pressure Gauge - Stainless Steel Brass, Standard Size, White & Black, Analog Display, Galvanized Finish

Price: 1500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 15 Piece/Pieces

Industrial Mill Gin Stores

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Gemtech Differential Pressure Gauge By Nandyal Goa Accuracy: A 2% Of Full Scale (A 3% On A 0

Gemtech Differential Pressure Gauge By Nandyal Goa Accuracy: A 2% Of Full Scale (A 3% On A 0

Price: 4500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 12 Piece/Pieces

D. P. Engineers

Delhi, Delhi

Compound Pressure Gauge

Compound Pressure Gauge

Price: 4500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Terra Instruments

Chhatral, Gujarat

Round Shape Digital Pressure Gauge

Round Shape Digital Pressure Gauge

Price: 7000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Vijay Enterprises

Vadodara, Gujarat

Ms Micro Pressure Gauge

Ms Micro Pressure Gauge

Price: 970 INR / Piece

MOQ - 60 Piece/Pieces

Gauges And Instrument Service

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Gemtech Series 3000 Digital Pressure Gauge Range 0-7.500 Mbar - Accuracy: A 1%Fs

Gemtech Series 3000 Digital Pressure Gauge Range 0-7.500 Mbar - Accuracy: A 1%Fs

Price: 18500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 12 Piece/Pieces

D. P. Engineers

Delhi, Delhi

Dwyer A3204 Photohelic Pressure Switch Gauge - Accuracy: A 2% Of Fs At 70A A F (21.1A A C)

Dwyer A3204 Photohelic Pressure Switch Gauge - Accuracy: A 2% Of Fs At 70A A F (21.1A A C)

Price: 45000.00 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5 Piece/Pieces

D. P. Engineers

Delhi, Delhi

Seller Details

Name

Mr. rajiv kumar sharma

Address

P-288, C.I.T.ROAD, SCHEME (IV)M, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700054, India

Manufacturers In Kolkata