tradeindia-logo
voice search
Pb Interior

Palghar, Maharashtra, India|GST 27GSDPP1990P1ZU

Pb Interior

GST

27GSDPP1990P1ZU

Proprietor

Mr. Brijesh

Address

Ground Floor, H No BD 10/503, Jivdani Chawl, khairpada Billalpada Road, Sri Sadguru Sainath High School, Vasai East, Vasai Virar, Palghar, Maharashtra, 401208, India

About Pb Interior

Established in 2024 , PB Interior has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Wooden Bed ,Office Furniture ,Beds in India. The supplier company is located in Palghar, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
PB Interior is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Wooden Stylish Bed - Color: Different Available ,Office Table - Color: Different Available ,Wood Double Beds - Assembly: No Assembly Required etc. Buy Wooden Bed ,Office Furniture ,Beds in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

5

Establishment

2024

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 1 Crores

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cheque/DD , Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS) , Wallet & UPI

Buy Online Products

Pu Finish Kitchen - Color: As Per Availability

Price : 550 / Square Foot/Square Foots

Moduler Kitchen Interior - Assembly: No Assembly Required

Price : 4000 / Square Foot/Square Foots

Moduler Kitchen Interior - Assembly: No Assembly Required

1 pack =

1 Square Foot/Square Foots

Minimum pack :

1

Office Table - Color: Different Available

Price : 550 / Piece/Pieces

Service Counter - Color: Different Available

Price : 550 / Square Foot/Square Foots

Wooden Stylish Bed - Color: Different Available

Price : 77290 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 77290.00 INR

( 65500.0 INR + 18% GST )

Wooden Stylish Bed - Color: Different Available

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Tea Table - Assembly: No Assembly Required

Price : 5500 / Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces

Wood Double Beds - Assembly: No Assembly Required

Price : 18000 / Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces

Wooden Storage Unit - Assembly: No Assembly Required

Price : 10500 / Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces

Wooden Wardrobe - Furniture Type: Home Furniture

Price : 1650 / Piece/Pieces

Electric Led Panel - Color: As Per Requirement

Price : 616 / Square Foot/Square Foots

( 550.0 INR + 12% GST )

Electric Led Panel - Color: As Per Requirement

1 pack =

1 Square Foot/Square Foots

Minimum pack :

7

Office Service Counter - Color: Different Available

Price : 550 / Square Foot/Square Foots

Wooden Bed - Assembly: No Assembly Required

Price : 28000 / Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces

Wooden Chest Drawer - Assembly: No Assembly Required

Price : 8500 / Piece/Pieces

Wooden Modern Temple - Color: Different Available

Price : 53690 / Number

MRP : 53690.00 INR

( 45500.0 INR + 18% GST )

Wooden Modular Temple - Color: Different Available

Price : 550 / Square Foot/Square Foots

Combed With Wardrobe - Assembly: Carpenter Assembly

Price : 94398.82 / Number

MRP : 94398.82 INR

( 79999.0 INR + 18% GST )

Double Bed

Price : 38000 / Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces

Double Bed

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Chair And Table - Color: Different Available

Price : 10000 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 10000.00 INR

Wooden Modern Bed - Color: Different Available

Price : 45000 / Piece/Pieces

FAQs : Pb Interior

What is the year of Estd. of Pb Interior?-
Pb Interior was established in 2024.
Who is the Proprietor of Pb Interior?+
Mr. Brijesh is the Proprietor of the Pb Interior
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in wooden beds, wooden temple, wooden table, Pu Finish Kitchen, Wooden Modern Temple, Wooden Modular Temple etc.
What is the business location of Pb Interior?+
Pb Interior operates from Palghar, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 23 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in wooden modular temple,wooden beds,wooden temple,electric led panel,wooden table, etc.

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Brijesh

Address

Manufacturers In Palghar