tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
PATHIMAGE INSTRUMENTS CO.

Premium Seller

Kolkata, West Bengal, India|GST 19AAKFP4862D1Z0|Accepts only Domestic inquiries

PATHIMAGE INSTRUMENTS CO.

GST

19AAKFP4862D1Z0

Add Review
Accepts only Domestic inquiries

Head-Operations

Mr. Tanmay

Members since

2 years

Address

No. - 105/12, Dum Dum Road, Shil Bagan, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700074, India

About PATHIMAGE INSTRUMENTS CO.

n this fast pace life, people have completely neglected the care, a body needs to continue working. Toiling hard days and nights for materialistic things results in fatigued body, mind and spirit. A good health is the real secret to an eternal bliss and this understanding is the real reason behind formation of Pathimage Instruments Co. Our business enterprise is formed to make hospitals, clinics, medical research centers and laboratories have an impressive line of Medical Equipment.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

11

Establishment

2008

Working Days

Monday - Saturday

Payment Mode

Cheque/DD , Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS) , Cash


Top Products & Services

Buy Online Products

300Ma X-Ray Machine Power Source: Electric

Price : 448000 / undefined

MRP : 448000.00 INR

( 400000.00 INR + 12% GST )

3D-4D Metal Premium Design Ultrasound Machine

Price : 900000 / Piece/Pieces

Konica Minolta Digital CR System, For Hospital Use

Price : 700000 / Piece/Pieces

Mammography X-Ray Equipment Machine For Hospital

Price : 840000 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 840000.00 INR

( 750000 INR + 12% GST )

Mammography X-Ray Equipment Machine For Hospital

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Self Contained Diagnostic Digital X-Ray System - New Model | Top Quality Components, Minimum Maintenance, Extraordinary Performance

Price : 280000 / undefined

MRP : 280000.00 INR

( 250000.00 INR + 12% GST )

HF X-Ray Machine - HF Technology, New | Minimum Maintenance, Extraordinary Performance

Price : 280000 / undefined

MRP : 280000.00 INR

( 250000.00 INR + 12% GST )

50 x 35 x 10 Cm Size Photo Therapy Machine For Hospital

Price : 42000 / Piece/Pieces

Ge Refurbished Ct Scan Machine - Application: Hospital

Price : 5500000 / Unit/Units

Hf Series X-Ray Machine - Application: Nursing Home

Price : 590000 / Unit/Units

Hf Series X-Ray Machine - Application: Nursing Home

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

Mammography X-Ray Machine - Application: Hospital

Price : 590000 / Unit/Units

Mammography X-Ray Machine - Application: Hospital

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

300 Ma X-Ray Machine - Color: White

Price : 400000 / Unit/Units

300 Ma X-Ray Machine - Color: White

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

Cd 25 Color Doppler - Attributes: Strong & Durable

Price : 1700000 / Unit/Units

Portable Ultrasound Machine - Application: Hospital

Price : 11000000 / Unit/Units

Laparoscopic Co2 Insufflator - Application: Hospital

Price : 55000 / Unit/Units

Laparoscopic Co2 Insufflator - Application: Hospital

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

Bpl Biphasic Defibrillator - Application: Hospital

Price : 180000 / Unit/Units

Bpl Biphasic Defibrillator - Application: Hospital

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

Cell Counter 3 Part Hematology Analyzer - Material: Metal

Price : 450000 / Unit/Units

C-Arm Image Intensifier - Color: White

Price : 750000 / Unit/Units

C-Arm Image Intensifier - Color: White

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

Led Ot Lights - Color: Silver

Price : 65000 / Unit/Units

Led Ot Lights - Color: Silver

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

Ultrasound Machine - Operating Type: Automatic

Price : 900000 / Inch/Inches

MRP : 900000.00 INR

Ultrasound Machine - Operating Type: Automatic

1 pack =

1 Inch/Inches

Minimum pack :

1

Xray Protective Thyroid Shield - Automation Grade: Manual

Price : 2200 / Unit/Units

Cr Machine - Application: Hospital

Price : 700000 / Unit/Units

Cr Machine - Application: Hospital

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

COMEN STAR 8000E Multipara Monitor For Hospital

Price : 55000 / Piece/Pieces

Refurbished Ct Scan Machine - Application: Hospital

Price : 5500000 / Unit/Units

Refurbished Ct Scan Machine - Application: Hospital

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

3D And 4D Echocardiogram Machine - Application: Hospital

Price : 1700000 / Unit/Units

Veterinary Ultrasound Scanner - Automation Grade: Automatic

Price : 1100000 / Unit/Units

FAQs : PATHIMAGE INSTRUMENTS CO.

What is the year of Estd. of PATHIMAGE INSTRUMENTS CO.?-
PATHIMAGE INSTRUMENTS CO. was established in 2008.
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in Refurbished CT Scan Machine, Refurbished CT Scanner, GE Refurbished CT Scan Machine, Opg X Ray Machine, X Ray Developer And Fixer, Opg Dental X Ray Machine etc.
What is the business location of PATHIMAGE INSTRUMENTS CO.?+
PATHIMAGE INSTRUMENTS CO. operates from Kolkata, West Bengal, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 102 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in colour doppler ,x ray generator,x ray machine,x ray digitizer etc.

Seller Details

Head-Operations

Mr. Tanmay

Member Since

2 Years

Address

No. - 105/12, Dum Dum Road, Shil Bagan, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700074, India

Suppliers In Kolkata