tradeindia-logo
voice search
P

Delhi, Delhi, India

Padam Electrical Ltd.

Partner

Ms. Monika

Address

A-25, Gt Karnal Road, Delhi, Delhi, 110033, India

About Padam Electrical Ltd.

Established in 2000 ,India Padam Electrical Ltd. has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Electrical wires, cable, electrical goods etc. The supplier company is located in Delhi, Delhi and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Electrical wires, cable, electrical goods in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Establishment

2000

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Padam Electrical Ltd.

What is the year of Estd. of Padam Electrical Ltd.?-
Padam Electrical Ltd. was established in 2000.
What is the business location of Padam Electrical Ltd.?+
Padam Electrical Ltd. operates from Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Pvc Insulated Electrical Wires

Pvc Insulated Electrical Wires

Price: 1300 INR / Roll

MOQ - 15 Roll/Rolls

Soni Electronics

Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

House Wires - Copper 1 Sqmm Black PVC, 1100V Rated, Highly Flexible, Shock Heat Fire Resistant

House Wires - Copper 1 Sqmm Black PVC, 1100V Rated, Highly Flexible, Shock Heat Fire Resistant

Price: 1250 INR / Roll

MOQ - 15 Roll/Rolls

Varsha Electricals

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Pvc Insulated Domestic Wire - Copper 1 Sqmm Blue PVC, 1100V Rated Flexible Shockproof Wire

Pvc Insulated Domestic Wire - Copper 1 Sqmm Blue PVC, 1100V Rated Flexible Shockproof Wire

Price: 1300 INR / Roll

MOQ - 15 Roll/Rolls

R.s. Electricals

Kolkata, West Bengal

Pvc Insulated Electrical Wires - Copper 1 sqmm, Black, 90m | Flexible, Heat Flame Shock Resistant, 1100V Rated

Pvc Insulated Electrical Wires - Copper 1 sqmm, Black, 90m | Flexible, Heat Flame Shock Resistant, 1100V Rated

Price: 1000 INR / Roll

MOQ - 20 Roll/Rolls

Amson Trading Company Ltd.

Bengaluru, Karnataka

House Wires

House Wires

Price: 1300 INR / Roll

MOQ - 15 Roll/Rolls

Sujal Industrial Corporation

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Electrical Wire

Electrical Wire

Price: 1250 INR / Roll

MOQ - 16 Roll/Rolls

Eakam Global

Ropar, Haryana

Electrical Wire

Electrical Wire

Price: 1250 INR / Roll

MOQ - 40 Roll/Rolls

Gupta Enterprises

Delhi, Delhi

PVC Insulated Copper Wire - 1 Sqmm, 1.8mm Diameter, Blue | 1100V Rated, 50Hz, Single Core, Heat and Flame Resistant

PVC Insulated Copper Wire - 1 Sqmm, 1.8mm Diameter, Blue | 1100V Rated, 50Hz, Single Core, Heat and Flame Resistant

Price: 1300 INR / Roll

MOQ - 40 Roll/Rolls

Sonelite Industrial Corporation

Delhi, Delhi

Electrical Wire - Copper 1 Sqmm Red, PVC Insulation, 1100V Rated, Heat Proof, Flame Retardant, Moisture Resistant

Electrical Wire - Copper 1 Sqmm Red, PVC Insulation, 1100V Rated, Heat Proof, Flame Retardant, Moisture Resistant

Price: 1300 INR / Roll

MOQ - 40 Roll/Rolls

Skylark Cables & Cords Pvt. Ltd.

Delhi, Delhi

C-ON SUPER 90Y PVC Flexible Twin Twisted Copper Wire 40/76 - PVC Insulation, Flexible, Durable, Twisted

C-ON SUPER 90Y PVC Flexible Twin Twisted Copper Wire 40/76 - PVC Insulation, Flexible, Durable, Twisted

Price: 780.45468 INR / Box

MOQ - 2 Box/Boxes

Khatri Electrical Automation

East Singhbhum, Jharkhand

Red And Black Flexible Double Core Easy To Install Pvc Electric Wire

Red And Black Flexible Double Core Easy To Install Pvc Electric Wire

Price: 1560 INR / Roll

MOQ - 20 Roll/Rolls

Phengicon Company

Pune, Maharashtra

Multi Colour Flexible Wire

Multi Colour Flexible Wire

Price: 180 INR / Roll

MOQ - 60 Roll/Rolls

Ambit Electricals Pvt. Ltd.

Delhi, Delhi

Black Single Core 240 Voltage Aluminium Electrical Wire

Black Single Core 240 Voltage Aluminium Electrical Wire

Price: 645 INR / Meter

MOQ - 70 Meter

Rm Electricals

Arantangi, Tamil Nadu

Electric Home Wire - Copper, Single Core, Red Blue Yellow | Crack Free, High Ductility, Heat Resistant

Electric Home Wire - Copper, Single Core, Red Blue Yellow | Crack Free, High Ductility, Heat Resistant

Price: 1599 INR / Pack

MOQ - 40 Pack/Packs

Khushi Trading

Gurugram, Haryana

Electrical Wire - Copper 1 sqmm Red, PVC Insulation, 1100V Rated, Highly Flexible, Shock and Flame Resistant

Electrical Wire - Copper 1 sqmm Red, PVC Insulation, 1100V Rated, Highly Flexible, Shock and Flame Resistant

Price: 1300 INR / Roll

MOQ - 15 Roll/Rolls

R.s. Electricals

Kolkata, West Bengal

Seller Details

Partner

Ms. Monika

Address

A-25, Gt Karnal Road, Delhi, Delhi, 110033, India

Suppliers In Delhi