- Tradeindia
- Orange Impex
O
Pune, Maharashtra, India|GST 27AABFO3388A1ZG
ORANGE IMPEX
GST
27AABFO3388A1ZG
Add Review
Director
Mr. Varun Dixit
Address
Plot No. 1, Near Balaji Prasad Apartment, 1875, Sadashiv Peth, Natu Baug, Pune, Maharashtra, 411030, India
About ORANGE IMPEX
Established in 2012 ,India ORANGE IMPEX has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Kent pride water purifier, chimney cowl, aroma burner etc. The supplier company is located in Pune, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Kent pride water purifier, chimney cowl, aroma burner in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Exporter, Supplier, Trading Company
Employee Count
5
Establishment
2012
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Payment Mode
Cash Advance (CA) , Others
FAQs : ORANGE IMPEX
What is the year of Estd. of ORANGE IMPEX?-
ORANGE IMPEX was established in 2012.
Who is the Director of ORANGE IMPEX?+
Mr. Varun Dixit is the Director of the ORANGE IMPEX
What is the business location of ORANGE IMPEX?+
ORANGE IMPEX operates from Pune, Maharashtra, India.
Seller Details
Director
Mr. Varun Dixit
Address
Plot No. 1, Near Balaji Prasad Apartment, 1875, Sadashiv Peth, Natu Baug, Pune, Maharashtra, 411030, India
Exporters In PunePopular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows