- Tradeindia
- Oopsil Kitchens
Gurugram, Haryana, India|GST 06APLPP7490K1Z5
Oopsil Kitchens
GST
06APLPP7490K1Z5
Marketing Manager
Mr. Bhagat Singh
Address
1st Floor, JMD Regent Plaza, Mehrauli Road, Gurugram, Haryana, 122001, India
About Oopsil Kitchens
Business Type
Manufacturer, Supplier, Wholesaler
Employee Count
10
Establishment
1996
Annual Turnover
Rs 50 Lakhs
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Buy Online Products
Modern Tv Unit Interior Design For Home
Minimum pack :
44
FAQs : Oopsil Kitchens
View More Products From This Seller
Products You May Be Interested In
Ashberry Modular Kitchen Service
Price: 1500 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Dhanjal Kitchen And Wardrobe
New Delhi, Delhi
L Shape Modular Kitchen - Counter Top Size: .
Price: 2500 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 15 Square Foot/Square Foots
Vishkarma Timber Store
Ludhiana, Punjab
Multi Color Wooden Material Wall Mounted Modular TV Unit
Price: 10000 INR / Piece
MOQ - 5 Piece/Pieces
Indoor Designs
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
Designer Wooden Wardrobe
Price: 27000 INR / Piece
MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces
Shashwat Furniture Industries
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Modern Modular Kitchen - Wood, Brown | Durable, Eco-Friendly, Termite Free, Long Lasting
Price: 1200 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 50 Square Foot/Square Foots
Four Square
Tirupur, Tamil Nadu
Semi Gloss Light Draw Double Door Wardrobe - Color: Different Available
Price: 9999.0 INR / Unit
MOQ - 1 Unit/Units
Al Noor Furniture
Hyderabad, Telangana
Modern L Shape Modular Kitchen - Door Type: Folding Door
Price: 1175.00 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Nagori Ply Arcade Limited
Hyderabad, Telangana
Elegant Wooden Modular Kitchen - Multicolor, Swing Door Design | Eco-Friendly, Scratch Resistant, Easy To Install, Modern Indian Style with Fine Finishing
Price: 5000 INR / Unit
MOQ - 5 Unit/Units
Mahadev Kitchen Decor And Hardware
Pune, Maharashtra
Residential Modular Kitchen
Price: 1500 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 35 Square Foot/Square Foots
Karan Enterprises
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
L Shape Modular Kitchen - MDF & Artificial Marble, 6 Feet Tall, Brown Color | Durable, Easy to Clean, Includes Drawer Basket and Drawer Slides
Price: 50000 INR / Unit
MOQ - 1 Unit/Units
Inch X Inch
Bhiwandi, Maharashtra
Multi Color Modern Modular Kitchen - L Shape Design with Glossy Finish | High Efficiency, Heat and Water Resistant, Easy Cleaning with Water
Price: 1000 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots
Himanshu Enterprises
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Modular Precast Rcc Homes - Feature: Waterproof
Price: 120 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Trimurti Cement Product
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Designer Modular Kitchen - MDF & Artificial Marble Finish, Durable & Easy to Clean | Includes Kitchen Rack, Drawer Basket, High Basket
Price: 30000 INR / Unit
MOQ - 1 Unit/Units
Inch X Inch
Bhiwandi, Maharashtra
Rectangular Wooden Modular Kitchen - Solid Wood, 2 Hinged Doors, Multicolor | No Assembly Required, Durable, Includes Corner Basket, Cutlery Drawers, and High Basket
Price: 70000 INR / Unit
MOQ - 1 Unit/Units
Popular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows