tradeindia-logo
voice search
N

Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India|GST 24AQNPP3391C1ZS

Nine Elevator

GST

24AQNPP3391C1ZS

Proprietor

Mr. Vishal Patel

Address

Plot No. A-2/3911, Q4 Road, Phase 4, Vatva GIDC Estate, Near Memdavad Highway Roa Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382445, India

About Nine Elevator

Established in 2016 ,India Nine Elevator has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Car elevators, dumbwaiter elevator, elevator cabins etc. The supplier company is located in Ahmedabad, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Car elevators, dumbwaiter elevator, elevator cabins in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

2016

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cash Against Delivery (CAD) , Cash Advance (CA)


Buy Online Products

Iron Ms Cabin

Price : 35000 / undefined

Iron Ms Cabin

1 pack =

1

Minimum pack :

1

FAQs : Nine Elevator

What is the year of Estd. of Nine Elevator?-
Nine Elevator was established in 2016.
Who is the Proprietor of Nine Elevator?+
Mr. Vishal Patel is the Proprietor of the Nine Elevator
What is the business location of Nine Elevator?+
Nine Elevator operates from Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 24 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Stainless Steel Dumbwaiter Elevator - Electric / Hydraulic Power Supply , Calling Box Control with Safety Sensor

Stainless Steel Dumbwaiter Elevator - Electric / Hydraulic Power Supply , Calling Box Control with Safety Sensor

Price: 250000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Jfta Elevator And Escalator Private Limited

Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Hydraulic Goods Lift 1Ton - Capacity: 1 Ton

Hydraulic Goods Lift 1Ton - Capacity: 1 Ton

Price: 190001.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Radhvi Hub

New Delhi, Delhi

Industrial Goods Lift 1.8 Ton Ss - Material: Stainless Steel

Industrial Goods Lift 1.8 Ton Ss - Material: Stainless Steel

Price: 650000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Legend Elevator Industries

Faridabad, Haryana

Eco Friendly Elevator

Eco Friendly Elevator

Price: 50000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Nu-tech Dairy Engineers Pvt. Ltd.

Ambala Cantt, Haryana

Mild Steel Good Lift - Load Capacity: 500-1000 Kilograms (Kg)

Mild Steel Good Lift - Load Capacity: 500-1000 Kilograms (Kg)

Price: 250000 INR / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

My Goods Elevators & Machinery Works

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Goods Lift For Warehouse - Load Capacity: 550 Kilograms (Kg)

Goods Lift For Warehouse - Load Capacity: 550 Kilograms (Kg)

Price: 200000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Bharat Elevators

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

Goods Lift - Capacity: 1 Ton

Goods Lift - Capacity: 1 Ton

Price: 190001.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Radhvi Hub

New Delhi, Delhi

Capsule Passenger Elevator

Capsule Passenger Elevator

Price: 800000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Bharat Elevators

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

Single Mast Goods Lift - 10 Foot Height, 1-2 Tonne Capacity | New Hydraulic Goods Lift for Warehouses and Factories

Single Mast Goods Lift - 10 Foot Height, 1-2 Tonne Capacity | New Hydraulic Goods Lift for Warehouses and Factories

Price: 150000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Siddh Krupa Steel Fab

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Industrial Goods Lift - Voltage: 220-440 Volt (V)

Industrial Goods Lift - Voltage: 220-440 Volt (V)

Price: 550000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Narv Enterprise

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Hydraulic Cage Lift - Car Dimension: As Per Your Requirement

Hydraulic Cage Lift - Car Dimension: As Per Your Requirement

Price: 250001.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Radhvi Hub

New Delhi, Delhi

Steel Goods Lifts

Steel Goods Lifts

Price: 400000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Mitra Elevator & Escalators

Faridabad, Haryana

Passenger Lifts - Aluminum Alloy, Stainless Steel, Standard Size, Silver Color , Easy to Operate, Highly Advanced, Noise-Free, Heavy-Duty

Passenger Lifts - Aluminum Alloy, Stainless Steel, Standard Size, Silver Color , Easy to Operate, Highly Advanced, Noise-Free, Heavy-Duty

Price: 650000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Azaad Engineering & Elevator Pvt. Ltd.

Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

Industrial Goods Lift - Old Model , Heavy-Duty Load Capacity and Reliable Performance

Industrial Goods Lift - Old Model , Heavy-Duty Load Capacity and Reliable Performance

Price: 160000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Siddh Krupa Steel Fab

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Goods Lift For Warehouse - Material: Stainless Steel

Goods Lift For Warehouse - Material: Stainless Steel

Price: 200000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Bharat Elevators

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Vishal Patel

Address

Plot No. A-2/3911, Q4 Road, Phase 4, Vatva GIDC Estate, Near Memdavad Highway Roa Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382445, India

Manufacturers In Ahmedabad