tradeindia-logo
voice search
NARESH KUMAR SUNIL KUMAR

Jodhpur, Rajasthan, India|GST 08AADFN6357N1ZP

NARESH KUMAR SUNIL KUMAR - Jodhpur

GST

08AADFN6357N1ZP

Rating

5

Add Review

Head Accounting and Marketing

Mr Rahul Sancheti

Address

7, Sundar Kanhaiya Market, Katla Bazar, Jodhpur, Rajasthan, 342001, India

About NARESH KUMAR SUNIL KUMAR

Naresh Kumar Sunil Kumar - Your one-stop destination for everything in Fabrics, We have been serving for more than two decades and we understand the textile industry deeply.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier, Wholesaler

Employee Count

6

Establishment

2003

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 3 Crores

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : NARESH KUMAR SUNIL KUMAR

What is the year of Estd. of NARESH KUMAR SUNIL KUMAR?-
NARESH KUMAR SUNIL KUMAR was established in 2003.
Who is the Head Accounting and Marketing of NARESH KUMAR SUNIL KUMAR?+
Mr Rahul Sancheti is the Head Accounting and Marketing of the NARESH KUMAR SUNIL KUMAR
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in rayon printed fabric, plain rayon fabric, printed cotton fabrics etc.
What is the business location of NARESH KUMAR SUNIL KUMAR?+
NARESH KUMAR SUNIL KUMAR operates from Jodhpur, Rajasthan, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 7 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in camric cotton,printed cotton fabrics,wrought iron coffee table,nesting tables,metal wall art,rayon printed fabric etc.

Seller Details

Rating

5

Head Accounting and Marketing

Mr Rahul Sancheti

Address

7, Sundar Kanhaiya Market, Katla Bazar, Jodhpur, Rajasthan, 342001, India

Manufacturers In Jodhpur