tradeindia-logo
voice search
M

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Mona Fabrics

Proprietor

Mr. Arun Lokwani

Address

Shop No.38,12/16A, Ground Floor, Old Hanuman 1St Cross Lane, Kalbadevi Road, Near Swadeshi Market, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400002, India

About Mona Fabrics

Established in 2000 ,India Mona fabrics has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Fabric cotton shirting, fabric polly cotton shirting, fabric shirting etc. The supplier company is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Fabric cotton shirting, fabric polly cotton shirting, fabric shirting in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

2000

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


      

FAQs : Mona Fabrics

What is the year of Estd. of Mona Fabrics?-
Mona Fabrics was established in 2000.
Who is the Proprietor of Mona Fabrics?+
Mr. Arun Lokwani is the Proprietor of the Mona Fabrics
What is the business location of Mona Fabrics?+
Mona Fabrics operates from Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

View More Products From This Seller

Products You May Be Interested In

White Cotton Shirting Kurta Fabric - Use: Garments

White Cotton Shirting Kurta Fabric - Use: Garments

Price: 195.00 INR / Meter

MOQ - 12 Meter

Ayushman Surat Textile

Surat, Gujarat

Washable Woven Cotton Shirt Fabric

Washable Woven Cotton Shirt Fabric

Price: nan INR / Meter

MOQ - 5000 Meter/Meters

Aayush Cottfabs Pvt. Ltd.

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Multicolor 12 Meter Quick Dry And Hypoallergenic Check Cotton Shirting Fabric

Multicolor 12 Meter Quick Dry And Hypoallergenic Check Cotton Shirting Fabric

Price: 85 INR / Meter

MOQ - 400 Meter

New Standard Cloth House

Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh

White And Blue Washable Striped Cotton Shirting Fabric, 12 Meter For Garments

White And Blue Washable Striped Cotton Shirting Fabric, 12 Meter For Garments

Price: 90 INR / Meter

MOQ - 400 Meter

New Standard Cloth House

Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh

White 10 Meter Quick Dry And Washable Printed Cotton Shirting Fabric

White 10 Meter Quick Dry And Washable Printed Cotton Shirting Fabric

Price: 89 INR / Meter

MOQ - 400 Meter

New Standard Cloth House

Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh

Striped Shirting Fabric

Striped Shirting Fabric

Price: 100 INR / Meter

MOQ - 300 Meter

Shree Krishna Shirtings Private Limited

Surat, Gujarat

Smooth 54 Inch Blue Printed Soft Cotton Shirting Fabric For Mens With Anti Fade Properties

Smooth 54 Inch Blue Printed Soft Cotton Shirting Fabric For Mens With Anti Fade Properties

Price: 900 INR / Meter

MOQ - 10 Meter

Aadinath Textile

Sagar, Madhya Pradesh

Cotton Shirting Fabric - Multi-Color Cotton Printed Fabric, Shrink-Resistant, Washable for Textile Industry

Cotton Shirting Fabric - Multi-Color Cotton Printed Fabric, Shrink-Resistant, Washable for Textile Industry

Price: 65 INR / Meter

MOQ - 500 Meter

Shree Shyam Textiles

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Check Shirting Fabric

Check Shirting Fabric

Price: 175 INR / Meter

MOQ - 285 Meter

Hindustan Silk Mills Pvt. Ltd.

Faridabad, Haryana

Multicolor 10 Meter Lightweight And Breathable Checked Cotton Shirting Fabric

Multicolor 10 Meter Lightweight And Breathable Checked Cotton Shirting Fabric

Price: 89 INR / Meter

MOQ - 400 Meter

New Standard Cloth House

Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh

Greenish Smooth And Soft Knitted Washable Anti Shrinkage Plain-Style Cotton Shirting Fabric

Greenish Smooth And Soft Knitted Washable Anti Shrinkage Plain-Style Cotton Shirting Fabric

Price: 151 INR / Meter

MOQ - 270 Meter

Babalene Syntex

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Arun Lokwani

Address

Shop No.38,12/16A, Ground Floor, Old Hanuman 1St Cross Lane, Kalbadevi Road, Near Swadeshi Market, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400002, India

Exporters In Mumbai