- Tradeindia
- Modern Interiors
Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Modern Interiors
Name
Mr. Nawab
Address
Shop no 2 Mahalaxmi mall sector 35 plot no 8-8b kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, 410206, India
Products You May Be Interested In
Designer PVC Wall Panels - Rectangle Shape | All Colors, Ageing Resistant, Versatile for Interior and Exterior Use in Homes and Hotels
Price: 55 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 500 Square Foot/Square Foots
Kaaynat Aluminium House
Delhi, Delhi
Innovative Decorative PVC Wall Panel - Standard Size, Rectangular Shape | Easy to Install, Elegant White Finish
Price: 70 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots
R. P. Industries
Ludhiana, Punjab
Artificial Green Grass 40Mm - Feature: Easy To Clean
Price: 37 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Eurotech Industries
New Delhi, Delhi
Artificial Garden Grass - 25m Length, Made from PE & PP Materials, Expertly Embroidered for Realistic Texture | Ideal for Home and Wedding Decoration
Price: 35 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots
A. D. Global Synergies Private Limited
Faridabad, Haryana
Decorative PVC Wall Panel - High-Quality Durable Material | Elegant Design, Easy Installation, Minimal Maintenance
Price: 90 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 800 Square Foot/Square Foots
R. P. Industries
Ludhiana, Punjab
Cheap Artificial Grass Synthetic Turf Container Load - Feature: Durable
Price: 30 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 50 Square Foot/Square Foots
A. D. Global Synergies Private Limited
Faridabad, Haryana
Wall Paper Natural by Justina Blakeney - Vinyl, 0.54m x 10m, Olive Green | Moisture Resistant, Durable, Energy Saving, Thermal Insulating Design
Price: 5554 INR / Number
MOQ - 1 Number
Rolloverstock
Bengaluru, Karnataka
Garden Artificial Grass - PE + PP, Customize Size, Lush Green | Acid Resistant, Eco-Friendly, Perfect for Decorative Trees & Arts and Crafts
Price: 80 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots
Plants Forever
Pune, Maharashtra
Artificial Lawn Grass - Synthetic Standard Size Red, Slip Resistant, Lightweight, Machine Made
Price: 60 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 830 Square Foot/Square Foots
Cartrend Accessories Pvt. Ltd.
Delhi, Delhi
Garuda Nepier Grass
Price: 100 INR / Ton
MOQ - 500 Ton/Tons
Chethana Agro Industries
Hyderabad, Telangana
Green Artificial Grass - Durable PE Material, Various Sizes for Indoor/Outdoor Home Decoration, Easy Installation and Minimal Maintenance
Price: 45 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
New Life Style Interior
New Delhi, Delhi
Plain Pvc Wall Panel
Price: 110 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 250 Square Foot/Square Foots
Style My Space
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Artificial Grass - Material: Plastic
Price: 40 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 2500 Square Foot/Square Foots
Luxury Home Decors And Hardware
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
PVC Wall Panel - Standard Size, Available in Various Colors | Easy to Install, First-Rate Quality
Price: 55 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 1300 Square Foot/Square Foots
Suppliers In Navi MumbaiPopular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows