tradeindia-logo
voice search
M

Melaka, Melaka, Malaysia

Modeltech Sdn Bhd

ADMIN

Ms. HO SIAU PING

Address

LOT 148, JLN PBR 20, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN BUKIT RAMBAI FASA 4A, Melaka, Melaka, 75250, Malaysia

About Modeltech Sdn Bhd

Established in 1991 ,Malaysia Modeltech sdn bhd has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Silver, copper, gold etc. The supplier company is located in Melaka, Melaka and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Silver, copper, gold in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Importer

Employee Count

5

Establishment

1991

product

Annual Turnover

USD 5 Million

Payment Mode


FAQs : Modeltech Sdn Bhd

What is the year of Estd. of Modeltech Sdn Bhd?-
Modeltech Sdn Bhd was established in 1991.
Who is the ADMIN of Modeltech Sdn Bhd?+
Ms. HO SIAU PING is the ADMIN of the Modeltech Sdn Bhd
What is the business location of Modeltech Sdn Bhd?+
Modeltech Sdn Bhd operates from Melaka, Melaka.

Products You May Be Interested In

Heat-Resistant Pcb Soldering Fixtures - Color: Black

Heat-Resistant Pcb Soldering Fixtures - Color: Black

Price: 20000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Quadra-s Engineers

Pune, Maharashtra

Tin Solder Sticks Application: Overhead

Tin Solder Sticks Application: Overhead

Price: 1000 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10 Kilograms/Kilograms

Goyal Electric Works

Delhi, Delhi

Bitumen Liquid - Application: Industrial

Bitumen Liquid - Application: Industrial

Price: 100 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Goyal Electric Works

Delhi, Delhi

High Performance Soldering Iron

High Performance Soldering Iron

Price: 250 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Electrologics Devices

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

ABRO Spray Paint - Aluminum, High Voltage , Vibrant Pink Color for Industrial and Overhead Applications

ABRO Spray Paint - Aluminum, High Voltage , Vibrant Pink Color for Industrial and Overhead Applications

Price: 106 INR / Piece

MOQ - 120 Piece/Pieces

Goyal Electric Works

Delhi, Delhi

Solder Wire Application: Overhead

Solder Wire Application: Overhead

Price: 1000 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10 Kilograms/Kilograms

Goyal Electric Works

Delhi, Delhi

Solder Sticks Application: Overhead

Solder Sticks Application: Overhead

Price: 1000 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10 Kilograms/Kilograms

Goyal Electric Works

Delhi, Delhi

Silicon Solder Wire Application: Overhead

Silicon Solder Wire Application: Overhead

Price: 950 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10 Kilograms/Kilograms

Goyal Electric Works

Delhi, Delhi

Silicone Grease - High Voltage Round Conductor , Water Resistant and Non-Reactive Lubricant for Industrial Applications

Silicone Grease - High Voltage Round Conductor , Water Resistant and Non-Reactive Lubricant for Industrial Applications

Price: 900 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10 Kilograms/Kilograms

Goyal Electric Works

Delhi, Delhi

Tin Solder Wire Application: Overhead

Tin Solder Wire Application: Overhead

Price: 1000 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10 Kilograms/Kilograms

Goyal Electric Works

Delhi, Delhi

Soldering Solid Rod - Alloy Composition with Varying Sizes, Silver Color and Custom Weight Options

Soldering Solid Rod - Alloy Composition with Varying Sizes, Silver Color and Custom Weight Options

Price: 1850 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10 Kilograms/Kilograms

Simaltia Corporation

Delhi, Delhi

Micro Soldering Variable Wattage - Application: Industrial

Micro Soldering Variable Wattage - Application: Industrial

Price: 1100 INR / Unit

MOQ - 10 Unit/Units

Champion Interconnects

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Also Listed In

Seller Details

ADMIN

Ms. HO SIAU PING

Address

LOT 148, JLN PBR 20, KAWASAN PERINDUSTRIAN BUKIT RAMBAI FASA 4A, Melaka, Melaka, 75250, Malaysia