tradeindia-logo
voice search
M

Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh, India|GST 09GQOPB7302C1Z0

Mizla Carpets

GST

09GQOPB7302C1Z0

Manager

Mohd Arif

Address

New Colony, Khamariyan,Near Pani Ki Tanki, Near Power House Home, Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh, 221306, India

About Mizla Carpets

Established in 2017 ,India Mizla Carpets has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Carpet, cotton durries, designer carpet etc. The supplier company is located in Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Carpet, cotton durries, designer carpet in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

25

Establishment

2017

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cash in Advance (CID) , Others


FAQs : Mizla Carpets

What is the year of Estd. of Mizla Carpets?-
Mizla Carpets was established in 2017.
Who is the Manager of Mizla Carpets?+
Mohd Arif is the Manager of the Mizla Carpets
What is the business location of Mizla Carpets?+
Mizla Carpets operates from Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh, India.

Products You May Be Interested In

Strip Cotton Durries

Strip Cotton Durries

Price: 170 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Sanjay Kamal Textiles

Panipat, Haryana

Military Durrie - 100% Cotton, 184x90 cm & 199x107 cm | Blue, Plain Style, Suitable for Adults and Children, Weight: 1.4-1.8 kg

Military Durrie - 100% Cotton, 184x90 cm & 199x107 cm | Blue, Plain Style, Suitable for Adults and Children, Weight: 1.4-1.8 kg

Price: 245 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Mehak Handloom Industries

Panipat, Haryana

5X7 Feet Eskimo Carpet Easy To Clean

5X7 Feet Eskimo Carpet Easy To Clean

Price: 890 INR / Piece

MOQ - 15 Piece/Pieces

Rgl Textiles Corporation

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Fancy Hand Tufted Carpet - Fine Blended Wool, 5x8 Feet | Modern Design, Optimal Tearing Strength, Color Fastness, Longer Functional Life

Fancy Hand Tufted Carpet - Fine Blended Wool, 5x8 Feet | Modern Design, Optimal Tearing Strength, Color Fastness, Longer Functional Life

Price: 1699 INR / Square Meter

MOQ - 10 Square Meter/Square Meters

Kgn Crafts

Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh

Constant Flier Carpet - Advantage: Easy To Clean

Constant Flier Carpet - Advantage: Easy To Clean

Price: 269 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots

F & F Global Pvt Ltd

Gurugram, Haryana

Discount Area Carpets Back Material: Canvas Latex

Discount Area Carpets Back Material: Canvas Latex

Price: 1800 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Mb Exports

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Designer Galicha Carpet Easy To Clean

Designer Galicha Carpet Easy To Clean

Price: 349 INR / Unit

MOQ - 100 Unit/Units

Mayur Home

Panipat, Haryana

Carpet

Carpet

Price: 199 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 300 Square Foot/Square Foots

Shabri Ibrahim & Sons

Gyanpur, Uttar Pradesh

Easy To Fold Fine Finish Light Weight Carpets Application: Commercial

Easy To Fold Fine Finish Light Weight Carpets Application: Commercial

Price: 800 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Geeta Handloom

Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh

Brand Cheniile Carpet - Backing Material: Anitisakid

Brand Cheniile Carpet - Backing Material: Anitisakid

Price: 320 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Father Textile

Panipat, Haryana

Plain Dyed Red Carpet Non-Slip

Plain Dyed Red Carpet Non-Slip

Price: 1000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

J B Enterprise

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Modknot Hand Tufted - Advantage: Easy To Clean

Modknot Hand Tufted - Advantage: Easy To Clean

Price: 2.0 USD / Square Foot

MOQ - 1500 Square Foot/Square Foots

Nizamuddin And Sons

Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh

Knot & Hue Hand Tufted - Design: Antique

Knot & Hue Hand Tufted - Design: Antique

Price: 3.0 USD / Square Foot

MOQ - 1500 Square Foot/Square Foots

Nizamuddin And Sons

Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh

Seller Details

Manager

Mohd Arif

Address

New Colony, Khamariyan,Near Pani Ki Tanki, Near Power House Home, Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh, 221306, India

Exporters In Bhadohi