tradeindia-logo
voice search
Mittal Traders

Gurugram, Haryana, India|GST 06AGIPM2582M1ZZ

Mittal Traders

GST

06AGIPM2582M1ZZ

Name

Mr Akshay Mittal

Address

Khasra No. 510, Behind Bharat Gas Godown, Basai Ind. Area, Part-1, Gurugram, Haryana, 122001, India

About Mittal Traders

Established in 2007 ,India MITTAL TRADERS has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Tmt bars, crc coils etc. The supplier company is located in Gurugram, Haryana and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Tmt bars, crc coils in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company, Wholesaler

Employee Count

8

Establishment

2007

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 10 Crores

Working Days

Monday - Saturday

Payment Mode

Cash Against Delivery (CAD)


FAQs : Mittal Traders

What is the year of Estd. of Mittal Traders?-
Mittal Traders was established in 2007.
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in Tmt Bars, Crc Coils etc.
What is the business location of Mittal Traders?+
Mittal Traders operates from Gurugram, Haryana, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in tmt bars,crc coils,crc coils,gp sheets,ms round bar,hrpo sheet etc.

View More Products From This Seller

Products You May Be Interested In

Apollo Sg Tmt Bar - Color: Grey

Apollo Sg Tmt Bar - Color: Grey

Price: 47.0 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 3000 Kilograms/Kilograms

Jain Steel Corporation

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Cr Semi Hard Coil - Coil Thickness: 0.5 Millimeter (Mm)

Cr Semi Hard Coil - Coil Thickness: 0.5 Millimeter (Mm)

Price: 52 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 1000 Kilograms/Kilograms

Karan Steel

Mumbai, Maharashtra

10 Mm Thick Round Industrial Grade Mild Steel Galvanized Construction Tmt Bar Height: 1 Inch (In)

10 Mm Thick Round Industrial Grade Mild Steel Galvanized Construction Tmt Bar Height: 1 Inch (In)

Price: 70 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 200 Kilograms/Kilograms

Chowdhary Daudayal And Sons

Mathura, Uttar Pradesh

12 Mm Tmt Bar - Steel, 12 Mm, Gray | Round, Rust Proof, A Grade, Standard Size

12 Mm Tmt Bar - Steel, 12 Mm, Gray | Round, Rust Proof, A Grade, Standard Size

Price: 60 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 700 Kilograms/Kilograms

Steelonclick Services Private Limited

New Delhi, Delhi

Tmt Bars - Color: .

Tmt Bars - Color: .

Price: 54 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10000 Kilograms/Kilograms

Mim

Kalyan, Maharashtra

Tmt Bars - Mild Steel, Round, Grey, Grade Fe 550 | Enhanced Ductility, Thermo-Mechanically Treated, Seismic Resistant, Corrosion-Coated

Tmt Bars - Mild Steel, Round, Grey, Grade Fe 550 | Enhanced Ductility, Thermo-Mechanically Treated, Seismic Resistant, Corrosion-Coated

Price: 60 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 1000 Kilograms/Kilograms

New Ujjain Steel

Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh

Rinl Vizag Tmt Bars

Rinl Vizag Tmt Bars

Price: 38000 INR / Ton

MOQ - 5 Ton/Tons

Ispat Hardware

Barasat, West Bengal

Tmt Round Iron Bar - Color: Multi

Tmt Round Iron Bar - Color: Multi

Price: 250 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 150 Kilograms/Kilograms

Rain Enterprises

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

Mild Steel Round Bar - 12mm Diameter | Silver Finish, Ideal for Industrial Applications

Mild Steel Round Bar - 12mm Diameter | Silver Finish, Ideal for Industrial Applications

Price: 55170 INR / Ton

MOQ - 100 Ton/Tons

Green Sky Services Private Limited

Patna, Bihar

Tmt Bar

Tmt Bar

Price: 60 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Fathima Steels

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

TMT Bars - 10MM | Superior Mild Steel, Hot Rolled, Polished, Heavy-Duty, Corrosion Resistant, High Tensile Strength

TMT Bars - 10MM | Superior Mild Steel, Hot Rolled, Polished, Heavy-Duty, Corrosion Resistant, High Tensile Strength

Price: 60 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 420 Kilograms/Kilograms

Maa Enterprises

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

TMT Bar - 16mm Thickness, 1650x750x750mm Gray Iron | A-Grade, Hot Rolled, Superior Ductility and Welding Ability

TMT Bar - 16mm Thickness, 1650x750x750mm Gray Iron | A-Grade, Hot Rolled, Superior Ductility and Welding Ability

Price: 200 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 250 Kilograms/Kilograms

Mohan Steels

Delhi, Delhi

10mm TMT Bars - Mild Steel 10mm Gray, Hot Rolled Galvanized, Corrosion Resistant Bar

10mm TMT Bars - Mild Steel 10mm Gray, Hot Rolled Galvanized, Corrosion Resistant Bar

Price: 60 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 330 Kilograms/Kilograms

Singhal Building Material

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

10mm Tmt Bars

10mm Tmt Bars

Price: 60 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 330 Kilograms/Kilograms

An-naafi Exports

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Corrosion Resistant And High Strength Tmt Bars With Steel Color For Construction Grade: A

Corrosion Resistant And High Strength Tmt Bars With Steel Color For Construction Grade: A

Price: 650 INR / Unit

MOQ - 3500 Unit/Units

Mahadev Enterprise

Asansol, West Bengal

Industrial Tmt Bars - Grade: Multigrade

Industrial Tmt Bars - Grade: Multigrade

Price: 250 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

R K Metals

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Automatic Tmt Bar Ring Making Machine - Color: Blue

Automatic Tmt Bar Ring Making Machine - Color: Blue

Price: 450000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Tanshika Enterprises

Faridabad, Haryana

Saul Tmt Bar - A Grade Gray Round, Rust Proof | For Construction Use

Saul Tmt Bar - A Grade Gray Round, Rust Proof | For Construction Use

Price: 60 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 600 Kilograms/Kilograms

Steelonclick Services Private Limited

New Delhi, Delhi

Also Listed In

Seller Details

Name

Mr Akshay Mittal

Address

Khasra No. 510, Behind Bharat Gas Godown, Basai Ind. Area, Part-1, Gurugram, Haryana, 122001, India