Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India|GST 24DFXPS6642H1ZP|
Miran Elevators Pvt. Ltd. - Products & Services
GST
24DFXPS6642H1ZP
Proprietor
Mr IRFAN SHAIKH
Address
10, Shanti Estate, Opp: Shree Hari Estate, Near Ramol Police Station, C.t.m, Ramol Road, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382449, India
Products You May Be Interested In
Office Glass Cabin - 3.5 mm Thick Transparent Glass | Low Maintenance, Easy to Clean, Modern Design
Price: 180 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 500 Square Foot/Square Foots
A.s Glass And Aluminium Pvt Ltd
Pune, Maharashtra
Interior Toughened Glass Door Application: Office
Price: 250 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 3 Square Foot/Square Foots
Aadil Glass House
Mumbai, Maharashtra
White Fully Automatic Glass Door
Price: 350 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 500 Square Foot/Square Foots
Sidharth Bath Creations
New Delhi, Delhi
Office Glass Cabin - Aluminium & Tempered Glass, Rectangular Design with Polished Finish for Modern Private Workspaces
Price: 350 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 50 Square Foot/Square Foots
Neel Kamal Alluminium
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Toughened Glass Cabin - 8 Foot Height, Brown Glass Material | High-End Structural Strength, Heat-Resistant, Damage-Proof, Easy-to-Maintain
Price: 375 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 50 Square Foot/Square Foots
Atmiya Glass
Vadodara, Gujarat
Glass Bay Window - Glass, 2-4 Feet Height, Transparent Color, 10-15 mm Thickness | Ideal for Home and Office Use, Modular Design
Price: 450 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 5 Square Foot/Square Foots
Krown Windows
Hyderabad, Telangana
Any Colour Portable Glass Cabin
Price: 900 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Zohan Portable Cabin
Kalyan, Maharashtra
Frameless Glass Door Application: Interior
Price: 1500 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 3 Square Foot/Square Foots
Aadil Glass House
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Grey Portable Glass Office Cabin
Price: 2000 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Anteya Design Private Limited
Thane, Maharashtra
Fully Automatic Sliding Glass Door - Application: Commercial
Price: 45000 INR / Unit
MOQ - 1 Unit/Units
Primedoor Automation Pvt. Ltd.
Thane, Maharashtra
Automatic Air Escaping Sliding Fibric Blue Glass Door Screen Netting Material: Fiberglass
Price: 50000 INR / Pair
MOQ - 10 Pair/Pairs
Livfuture
Jalandhar, Punjab
Glass Sensor Door - Glass & Metal, Customizable Dimensions, Silver Finish | Auto Control, Durable, Lock & Remote, Low Noise, Low Power, Fast Response
Price: 65000 INR / Set
MOQ - 1 Set/Sets
Smart Power Automation Pvt Ltd.
Kolkata, West Bengal
Automatic Glass Doors - Installation Type: Adhesive
Price: 65000 INR / Piece
MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces
Kalsi Automatic Doors Systems Pvt. Ltd.
Ludhiana, Punjab
Industrial Elevators - Load Capacity: 1-5 Tonne
Price: 150000.00 INR / Unit
MOQ - 1 Unit/Units
Liftboy Industries
Sahibabad, Uttar Pradesh
Automatic Glass Door Operator - Color: White
Price: 150000 INR / Piece
MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces
Maa Bhavani Automation
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Stainless Steel Hospital Stretcher Elevator
Price: 1200000 INR / Unit
MOQ - 1 Unit/Units
Get the Best Price for
Miran Elevators Pvt. Ltd.Popular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows