- Tradeindia
- Milan Enterprise
M
Mariani, Assam, India
MILAN ENTERPRISE
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr. SHEKHAR PAUL
Address
MARIANI MAIN ROAD, P.O., District Jorhat, Mariani, Assam, 785634, India
About MILAN ENTERPRISE
Established in 2011 ,India MILAN ENTERPRISE has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Sugar cane broom etc. The supplier company is located in Mariani, Assam and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Sugar cane broom in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Manufacturer, Supplier
Establishment
2011
Payment Mode
FAQs : MILAN ENTERPRISE
What is the year of Estd. of MILAN ENTERPRISE?-
MILAN ENTERPRISE was established in 2011.
Who is the Proprietor of MILAN ENTERPRISE?+
Mr. SHEKHAR PAUL is the Proprietor of the MILAN ENTERPRISE
What is the business location of MILAN ENTERPRISE?+
MILAN ENTERPRISE operates from Mariani, Assam, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Also Listed In
Seller Details
Proprietor
Mr. SHEKHAR PAUL
Address
MARIANI MAIN ROAD, P.O., District Jorhat, Mariani, Assam, 785634, India
Manufacturers In Mariani